Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jingle Wall || Not For Sale || 12,240 || Jingle | | Jingle Wall || Not For Sale || 12,240 || Jingle | ||
|- | |||
| Kiddie Wall || 1,500 || 375 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Kitchen Wall || 1,120 || 280 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Kitschy Wall || 1,240 || 310 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Lattice Wall || 1,780 || 445 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Library Wall || 1,680 || 420 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Lovely Wall || 1,880 || 470 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Lunar Horizon || Not For Sale || 1,900 || Wendell | |||
|- | |||
| Manor Wall || 1,050 || 262 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Meadow Vista || Not For Sale || 2,000 || Wendell | |||
|- | |||
| Mod Wall || 1,200 || 300 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Modern Screen || 1,150 || 287 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Modern Wall || 1,450 || 362 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Mortar Wall || Not For Sale || 1,750 || Wendell | |||
|- | |||
| Mosaic Wall || 2,100 || 525 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Mushroom Mural || Not For Sale || 256 || Password | |||
|- | |||
| Music Room Wall || Not For Sale || 1,600 || Wendell | |||
|- | |||
| Office Wall || Not For Sale || 1,750 || Wendell | |||
|- | |||
| Old Brick Wall || 1,200 || 300 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Ornate Wall || 1,580 || 395 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Parlor Wall || 1,120 || 280 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Plaster Wall || 880 || 220 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Playroom Wall || 1,320 || 330 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Plaza Wall || 1,960 || 490 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Wall || 1,450 || 362 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Wall || 2,240 || 560 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Ringside Seating || Not For Sale || 2,250 || Wendell | |||
|- | |||
| Rose Wall || 2,240 || 560 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Sandlot Wall || Not For Sale || 1,700 || Wendell | |||
|- | |||
| Shanty Wall || 800 || 200 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Snowman Wall || Not For Sale || 8,888 || Snowman | |||
|- | |||
| Spooky Wall || Not For Sale || 10,310 || Jack | |||
|- | |||
| Stately Wall || 2,450 || 612 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Wall || 800 || 200 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Tea Room Wall || 1,750 || 437 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Tree-Lined Wall || Not For Sale || 1,850 || Wendell | |||
|- | |||
| Tropical Vista || Not For Sale || 2,300 || Wendell | |||
|- | |||
| Western Vista || Not For Sale || 1,500 || Wendell | |||
|- | |||
| Wood Paneling || 1,320 || 330 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 138: | Line 214: | ||
*Tropical Floor | *Tropical Floor | ||
*Western Desert | *Western Desert | ||
{{col|4|end}} | {{col|4|end}} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=Other Furniture|nextpage=Clothes}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=Other Furniture|nextpage=Clothes}} |