Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (stubbed) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Name !! Price (Bells) !! Sell Price (Bells) !! Available From | ! Name !! Price (Bells) !! Sell Price (Bells) !! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A Shirt | |||
| 370 | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Airy Shirt | |||
| 420 | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Knit | |||
| 390 | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Anju's Shirt | |||
| 460 | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Argyle Knit | |||
| 460 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Aurora Knit | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Bad Plaid Shirt | |||
| 420 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Bamboo Robe | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Barber Shirt | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| BB Shirt | |||
| 350 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Bear Shirt | |||
| 390 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Berry Gingham | |||
| 330 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Beatnik Shirt | |||
| 360 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Big Bro's Shirt | |||
| 320 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Big Dot Shirt | |||
| 340 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Big Star Shirt | |||
| 400 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Blossom Shirt | |||
| 370 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Blossoming Shirt | |||
| 390 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Aloha Shirt | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Check Print | |||
| 360 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Check Shirt | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Grid Shirt | |||
| 340 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Pinstripe | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Puffy Vest | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Scale Shirt | |||
| 370 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Stripe Knit | |||
| 340 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Sweatsuit | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Tartan | |||
| 390 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Tie-Dye | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Bold Check Shirt | |||
| 360 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Botanical Shirt | |||
| 420 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Bubble Shirt | |||
| 410 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Butterfly Shirt | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| Gracie | |||
|- | |||
| Café Shirt | |||
| 420 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Caterpillar Tee | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| Gracie | |||
|- | |||
| Caveman Tunic | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Chain-Gang Shirt | |||
| 260 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Checkerboard Tee | |||
| 340 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Checkered Shirt | |||
| 390 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Cherry Shirt | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Chevron Shirt | |||
| 320 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Chichi Print | |||
| 180 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Circus Shirt | |||
| 370 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Citrus Gingham | |||
| 360 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Citrus Shirt | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| Gracie | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Top | |||
| 350 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Cloudy Shirt | |||
| 320 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Club Shirt | |||
| 360 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Comfy Sweater | |||
| 360 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Concierge Shirt | |||
| 350 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Cool Shirt | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| Gracie | |||
|- | |||
| Coral Shirt | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| Gracie | |||
|- | |||
| Cow Print | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| Gracie | |||
|- | |||
| Cozy Sweater | |||
| 350 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Crewel Shirt | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Crossing Shirt | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| Gracie | |||
|- | |||
| Daisy Shirt | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Danger Shirt | |||
| 340 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Dapper Shirt | |||
| 350 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Polka Shirt | |||
| 350 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Dawn Shirt | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Deep Blue Tee | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Deer Shirt | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Denim Shirt | |||
| 390 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Desert Camo | |||
| 320 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Desert Shirt | |||
| 390 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Dice Shirt | |||
| 340 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Diner Uniform | |||
| 290 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Suit | |||
| 340 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Dreamy Shirt | |||
| 390 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Earthy Knit | |||
| 390 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Shirt | |||
| 380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |