Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Animal Crossing: New Leaf/Pants and Skirts (edit)
Revision as of 18:34, 30 September 2014
, 30 September 2014no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing: New Leaf}} | {{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing: New Leaf}} | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Acid-Washed Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Blue/Gray || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Aloha Shorts || 15 Medals || 187 || Tortimer Island || Brown/White || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Arctic-Camo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Armor Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Gray (x2) || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Baseball Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Basketball Shorts || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Bear-Costume Pants || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Black Formal Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Black Formal Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Black Track Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Black-Denim Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Black-Denim Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Boxing Shorts || 400 || 100 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Gray || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Gym Shorts || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Blue PJ Bottoms || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Aqua (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Polka Shorts || 400 || 100 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Aqua || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Warm-Up Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Blue-Grid Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Aqua/Beige || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue-Stripe Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue-Zap Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White/Black || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Argyle Skirt || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Brown/Black || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Formal Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Plaid Shorts || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Summer) || Brown (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cargo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | | Cargo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Rock-n-Roll |