Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Rune Persistence
(→Mechanics: I double checked, the link number shown below this page is 21.) |
DiabloPinata (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2||120||Rune Buff Duration +50% | |2||120||Rune Buff Duration +50% | ||
|- | |||
|3||210||Rune Buff Duration +70% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=MapleStory|prevpage=Inner Ability|nextpage=Character Cards}} | {{Footer Nav|game=MapleStory|prevpage=Inner Ability|nextpage=Character Cards}} |