Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Template:MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria (edit)
Revision as of 04:33, 18 February 2017
, 18 February 2017update
Lorchipdelta (talk | contribs) (update) |
Lorchipdelta (talk | contribs) (update) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/ | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Arcane River (Gate of Present)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Vanishing Journey.png|left]][[MapleStory/Arcane River|Vanishing Journey]]<br><small>Arcane River</small> | |[[File:MS Vanishing Journey.png|left]][[MapleStory/Arcane River|Vanishing Journey]]<br><small>Arcane River</small> | ||
|colspan="6" {{Yes}} | |colspan="6" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Chu Chu Island.png|left]][[MapleStory/Arcane River|Chu Chu Island]]<br><small>Arcane River</small> | |[[File:MS Chu Chu Island.png|left]][[MapleStory/Arcane River|Chu Chu Island]]<br><small>Arcane River</small> | ||
|colspan="6" {{Yes}} | |colspan="6" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Lachelein.png|left]][[MapleStory/Arcane River|Lachelein]]<br><small>Arcane River</small> | |[[File:MS Lachelein.png|left]][[MapleStory/Arcane River|Lachelein]]<br><small>Arcane River</small> | ||
|colspan="6" {{Yes}}< | |colspan="6" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MS Arcana.png|left]][[MapleStory/Arcane River|Arcana]]<br><small>Arcane River</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |colspan="10"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> |