Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Weapons, Health, Armor and Money: Changed and added text codes and removed Katana cheat (wrong cheat).
HunterCZ122 (talk | contribs) (→Weapons, Health, Armor and Money: Changed and added text codes and removed Katana cheat (wrong cheat).) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Text code || 7 character code || Effect | ! Text code || 7 character code || Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | THUGSARMOURY || LXGIWYL || Weapon Set 1, Thug's Tools | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PROFESSIONALSKIT ||KJKSZPJ || Weapon Set 2, Professional Tools | | PROFESSIONALSKIT ||KJKSZPJ || Weapon Set 2, Professional Tools | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NUTTERSTOYS || UZUMYMW || Weapon Set 3, Nutter Tools | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ROCKETMAN || YECGAA || Have Jetpack | | ROCKETMAN || YECGAA || Have Jetpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LETSGOBASEJUMPING || AIYPWZQP || Have Parachute | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | INEEDSOMEHELP || HESOYAM || Health, Armor, $250,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NOONECANHURTME || BAGUVIX || Infinite Health | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FULLCLIP || WANRLTW || Infinite Ammo, No Reload | | FULLCLIP || WANRLTW || Infinite Ammo, No Reload | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MANFROMATLANTIS || CVWKXAM || Infinite Oxygen (lung capacity when underwater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GOODBYECRUELWORLD || || Suicide | | GOODBYECRUELWORLD || SZCMAWO || Suicide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TAKEACHILLPILL || MUNASEF || Adrenaline Mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IAMNEVERHUNGRY || AEDUWNV || Never Get Hungry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PROFESSIONALKILLER || NCSGDAG || Hitman In All Weapon Stats | | PROFESSIONALKILLER || NCSGDAG || Hitman In All Weapon Stats | ||
|- | |||
| ICANGOALLNIGHT || VKYPGCF || Maximum Stamina | |||
|} | |} | ||