MapleStory/Availability: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Fixed colors, Cleaned up some useless info, suggest cleaner look.
(cleanup) |
(Fixed colors, Cleaned up some useless info, suggest cleaner look.) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Herb Town | |Herb Town | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#F0F8FF" | ||
|Amoria | |Amoria (Marriage) | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{no}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{no}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peach Blossom Island | |Peach Blossom Island (Marriage) | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#F0F8FF" | |- bgcolor="#F0F8FF" | ||
|Zipangu | |Zipangu : Mushroom Shrine | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |- | ||
|- | |Zipangu : Showa Town | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0F8FF" | |||
|China | |China | ||
|{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Taiwan | |Taiwan | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#F0F8FF" | ||
|Floating Market | |Floating Market | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Coca-Cola Town | ||
|style="background: #99ffff;"|Exclusive | |style="background: #99ffff;"|Exclusive | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
|Premium Road | |Premium Road | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#F0F8FF" | ||
|Amoria Dungeon | |Amoria Dungeon | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{no}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{no}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tengu Boss Area | |Tengu Boss Area | ||
|{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#F0F8FF" | ||
|Yuyuan Garden | |Yuyuan Garden | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showa | |Showa Hideout | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Template for [[MapleStory]] to show the differences in version content. | Template for [[MapleStory]] to show the differences in version content. | ||
[[Category:Guide-specific templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Guide-specific templates]]</noinclude> |