14,775
edits
m (fix link) |
(added 2019 title) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 悪魔城ドラキュラ ハーモニー オブ ディスペアー <br>'' Devil Castle Dracula: Harmony of Despair ''|| [[Castlevania: Harmony of Despair]] || 2010 || {{icon|globe}} [[PS3]], [[Xbox 360|X360]] || Multiplayer | | 悪魔城ドラキュラ ハーモニー オブ ディスペアー <br>'' Devil Castle Dracula: Harmony of Despair ''|| [[Castlevania: Harmony of Despair]] || 2010 || {{icon|globe}} [[PS3]], [[Xbox 360|X360]] || Multiplayer | ||
|- | |||
| {{n/a|-}} || [[Castlevania: Grimoire of Souls]] || 2019 || {{icon|us}} Phones || Multiplayer | |||
|} | |} | ||