295
edits
m (added header, fixed n/a usage) |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Slasher||Piercing | |Slasher||Piercing | ||
|- | |||
|Warrior's Sword||Strength +3% | |||
|- | |||
|Fencing Sabre||Strength +5% | |||
|- | |||
|Enchanted Sword||Magic +3% | |||
|- | |||
|Rune Steel||Magic +5% | |||
|- | |||
|Soldier's Sword||Strength +10% or Srength +20% | |||
|- | |||
|Sorcery Sword||Magic +10% or Magic +20% | |||
|- | |||
|Baroque Sword||Two or three ability slots | |||
|- | |||
|Force Sabre||Strength +...% and Magic +...% | |||
|- | |||
|Variable Steel||Four ability slots | |||
|- | |||
|A-Steel||Distil Ability spheres | |||
|- | |||
|S-Steel||Distil Strength spheres | |||
|- | |||
|M-Steel||Distil Mana spheres | |||
|- | |||
|P-Steel||Distil Power spheres | |||
|- | |||
|Liquid Steel||Waterstrike | |||
|- | |||
|Lightning Steel||Lightningstrike | |||
|- | |||
|Ice Brand||Icestrike | |||
|- | |||
|Flametongue||Firestrike | |||
|- | |||
|Hunter's Sword||Sensor | |||
|- | |||
|Twilight Steel||Darktouch | |||
|- | |||
|Muted Steel||Silencetouch | |||
|- | |||
|Lullaby Steel||Sleeptouch | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Steel||Poisontouch | |||
|- | |||
|Basilisk Steel||Stonetouch | |||
|- | |||
|Stunning Steel||Slowtouch | |||
|- | |||
|Deathbringer||Deathtouch | |||
|- | |||
|Razzmatazz||Any two ...touches ecept Zombie | |||
|- | |||
|Double-Edge||Any two Elemental ...Strikes | |||
|- | |||
|Wizard Sword||Any three Magic +...% | |||
|- | |||
|Knight Sword||Any three Strength +...% | |||
|- | |||
|Nightbringer||Darkstrike | |||
|- | |||
|Mage Masher||Silencestrike | |||
|- | |||
|Nightmare||Sleepstrike | |||
|- | |||
|Sidewinder||Poisonstrike | |||
|- | |||
|Gavestone||Stonestrike | |||
|- | |||
|Largamente||Slowstrike | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Macabre||Deathstrike | |||
|- | |||
|Vigilante||Initiative | |||
|- | |||
|Sonic Steel||First Strike | |||
|- | |||
|Lifesaver||Alchemy | |||
|- | |||
|Mirage Sword||Magic Booster | |||
|- | |||
|Prism Steel||Magic Counter | |||
|- | |||
|Avenger||Counter-Attack or Evade and Counter | |||
|- | |||
|Vendetta||Magic Counter, including Counter-Attack or Evade and Counter | |||
|- | |||
|Helter-Skelter||Any three sttus effect...Strike abilities, except Zombie | |||
|- | |||
|Tri-Steel||Any three Elemental ...Strike abilities | |||
|- | |||
|Gilventure||Gillionaire | |||
|- | |||
|Arc Sword||Half MP Cost | |||
|- | |||
|Warlock||Magic Booster and any three Magic +...% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits