User:Gorilli09/sandbox/Controls: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{dc|y}}/{{dc|up|dpad}} | |{{dc|y}}/{{dc|up|dpad}} | ||
|{{psx|t | |{{psx|t}} | ||
|{{gc|y | |{{gc|y}} | ||
|{{xbox|Y | |{{xbox|Y}} | ||
|{{desc}} Zoom In | |{{desc}} Zoom In | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{dc|b}}/{{dc|down|dpad}} | |{{dc|b}}/{{dc|down|dpad}} | ||
|{{psx|c | |{{psx|c}} | ||
|{{gc|x | |{{gc|x}} | ||
|{{xbox|B | |{{xbox|B}} | ||
|{{desc}} Zoom Out | |{{desc}} Zoom Out | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|{{dc|left|dpad}} | |{{dc|left|dpad}} | ||
|{{psx|l2}}/{{psx|left|rstick}} | |{{psx|l2}}/{{psx|left|rstick}} | ||
| | |{{gc|left|cstick}} | ||
|{{xbox|White}}/{{xbox|left|rstick}} | |{{xbox|White}}/{{xbox|left|rstick}} | ||
|{{desc}} Look Left | |{{desc}} Look Left | ||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
|{{dc|right|dpad}} | |{{dc|right|dpad}} | ||
|{{psx|r2}}/{{psx|right|rstick}} | |{{psx|r2}}/{{psx|right|rstick}} | ||
| | |{{gc|right|cstick}} | ||
|{{xbox|Black}}/{{xbox|right|rstick}} | |{{xbox|Black}}/{{xbox|right|rstick}} | ||
|{{desc}} Look Right | |{{desc}} Look Right | ||
|- | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{psx|up|rstick}} | |||
|{{gc|up|cstick}} | |||
|{{xbox|up|rstick}} | |||
|{{desc}} Look Up | |||
|- | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{psx|down|rstick}} | |||
|{{gc|down|cstick}} | |||
|{{xbox|down|rstick}} | |||
|{{desc}} Look Down | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
Line 526: | Line 544: | ||
|{{desc}} Reset Camera | |{{desc}} Reset Camera | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|t | |{{psx|t}} | ||
|{{xbox|Y | |{{xbox|Y}} | ||
|{{gc|y | |{{gc|y}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx|t | |{{psx|t}} | ||
|{{xbox|Y | |{{xbox|Y}} | ||
|{{desc}} Zoom In | |{{desc}} Zoom In | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|c | |{{psx|c}} | ||
|{{xbox|B | |{{xbox|B}} | ||
|{{gc|x | |{{gc|x}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx|c | |{{psx|c}} | ||
|{{xbox|B | |{{xbox|B}} | ||
|{{desc}} Zoom Out | |{{desc}} Zoom Out | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 557: | Line 575: | ||
|{{xbox|RB}}/{{xbox|right|rstick}} | |{{xbox|RB}}/{{xbox|right|rstick}} | ||
|{{desc}} Look Right | |{{desc}} Look Right | ||
|- | |||
|{{psx|up|rstick}} | |||
|{{xbox|up|rstick}} | |||
|{{gc|up|cstick}} | |||
| | |||
|{{psx|up|dpad}} | |||
|{{xbox|up|rstick}} | |||
|{{desc}} Look Up | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|down|rstick}} | |||
|{{xbox|down|rstick}} | |||
|{{gc|down|cstick}} | |||
| | |||
|{{psx|down|dpad}} | |||
|{{xbox|down|rstick}} | |||
|{{desc}} Look Down | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|select}} | |{{psx|select}} | ||
Line 671: | Line 705: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{wii|up|dpad}} | |{{wii|up|dpad}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|x | |{{wii-cc|x}} | ||
|{{gc|y | |{{gc|y}} | ||
|{{psx|t | |{{psx|t}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx|t | |{{psx|t}} | ||
|{{xbox|Y | |{{xbox|Y}} | ||
|{{desc}} Zoom In | |{{desc}} Zoom In | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{wii|down|dpad}} | |{{wii|down|dpad}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|a | |{{wii-cc|a}} | ||
|{{gc|x | |{{gc|x}} | ||
|{{psx|c | |{{psx|c}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx|c | |{{psx|c}} | ||
|{{xbox|B | |{{xbox|B}} | ||
|{{desc}} Zoom Out | |{{desc}} Zoom Out | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 705: | Line 739: | ||
|{{xbox|RB}}/{{xbox|right|rstick}} | |{{xbox|RB}}/{{xbox|right|rstick}} | ||
|{{desc}} Look Right | |{{desc}} Look Right | ||
|- | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{wii-cc|up|rstick}} | |||
|{{gc|up|cstick}} | |||
|{{psx|up|rstick}} | |||
| | |||
|{{psx|up|dpad}} | |||
|{{xbox|up|rstick}} | |||
|{{desc}} Look Up | |||
|- | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{wii-cc|down|rstick}} | |||
|{{gc|down|cstick}} | |||
|{{psx|down|rstick}} | |||
| | |||
|{{psx|down|dpad}} | |||
|{{xbox|down|rstick}} | |||
|{{desc}} Look Down | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{wii|minus}} | |{{wii|minus}} |