Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen/Completing the Pokédex: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen/Completing the Pokédex (edit)
Revision as of 15:07, 21 April 2024
, 21 AprilAdded Togepi as a gift Pokémon
(Added togepi evolution as you get a Togepi egg in game) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Added Togepi as a gift Pokémon) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pokemon FRLG Eevee.png|80x40px|Eevee]]{{pokedex|Eevee}} || {{s|Celadon City|Celadon Mansion}} | | [[File:Pokemon FRLG Eevee.png|80x40px|Eevee]]{{pokedex|Eevee}} || {{s|Celadon City|Celadon Mansion}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokemon RS Togepi.png|80x40px|Togepi]] {{pokedex|Togepi}} || {{s|Five Island|Water Labyrinth}} | |||
|} | |} | ||