Lunar Knights/Items: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Items to sell
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gunslinger Photo | | Gunslinger Photo | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Duke Photo | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gunslinger Photo | | Gunslinger Photo | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Duke Photo | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |