Flash Flash Revolution/Songs: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Classic: completed the table, added Turkish March, added order column
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (changes, additions) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Classic: completed the table, added Turkish March, added order column) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
==Classic== | ==Classic== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1|style="margin:.1em"}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1|style="margin:.1em"}} | ||
! Title | !Title||Difficulty||Duration||Composer||Stepfile Artist||Order | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caprice|| || ||Niccolò Paganini|| | |'''Caprice'''||For Gurus Only (12)||2:10||Niccolò Paganini, peformed by Shiomo Mintz||Hyrogashi||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Classical Insanity'''||Very Challenging (10)||2:04||DM Ashura||Shashakiro||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Flight of the Bumblebee'''||For Masters Only (11)||1:09||Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov||Arch0wl||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Grand Galop Chromatique'''||For Gurus Only (12)||3:26||Franz Liszt, performed by A. Laviano||Shashakiro||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hungarian Dance # | |'''Hungarian Dance #5'''||Difficult (7)||2:00||Johannes Brahms, performed by J. Batty||Shashakiro||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Hungarian Dance #7'''||Very Challenging (10)||1:10||Johannes Brahms, performed by J. Soltau||PsYcHoZeRoSk8eR||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Jurs OP'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:20||Kil||hil9hil9||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Maple Leaf Rag'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:42||Scott Joplin, performed by B. R. Tubb||Jimerax||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Molto Vivace'''||For Gurus Only (12)||1:50||Franz Liszt||Reach||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Moonlight Sonata'''||Very Easy (3)||1:38||Ludwig van Beethoven||Nestlekwik||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rondo Alla Turca|| || ||Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart|| | |'''One Minute Waltz'''||For Gurus Only (12)||1:46||Frédéric Chopin||Spazzbite||2 | ||
|} | |- | ||
|'''Revolutionary Etude'''||For Gurus Only (12)||2:46||Frédéric Chopin||4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rondo Alla Turca'''||Challenging (9)||3:32||Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, performed by Philip Glass||Hyrogashi||9 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Turkish March'''||For Masters Only (11)||1:43||Ludwig van Beethoven, performed by T. Leen||Reach||7 | |||
|} | |||
==Dance== | ==Dance== |