Flash Flash Revolution/Songs: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Token: bold of titles, tokens 1-11 done
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Secret: added kickyourA credit value) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Token: bold of titles, tokens 1-11 done) |
||
Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
!Title!!Difficulty!!Duration!!Composer!!Stepfile Artist | !Title!!Difficulty!!Duration!!Composer!!Stepfile Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Anubis'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:55||Banzai||hil9hil9||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xuxa | |'''Attack of One Minute'''||Very Challenging (10)||1:00||MSTKa||Exag0n||11 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Exciting Hyper Highspeed Star v2'''||Challenging (9)||1:49||DJ Sharpnel||Rebirth0||9 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hardcore of the North'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:10||Digital Explosion||hil9hil9||1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Psychosis'''||Difficult (7)||2:50||DM Ashura||Jimerax||6 | |||
|- | |||
|'''{Satori}'''||Challenging (9)||2:46||cornandbeans||MetalMethodMan||5 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sifon'''||Difficult (7)||2:48||xTrance||Silvuh||7 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Silence v2'''||Tricky (6)||2:46||FF Music DJ||hil9hil9||10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Takecore of Yourself'''||Very Challenging (10)||3:23||DJ Sharpnel||Rebirth0||3 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tsugaru 180 New Version'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:58||Vospi vs. RevenG & DE-SIRE||hil9hil9||4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Xuxa'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:01||Smiley||dore||2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Flash Flash Revolution}} |