Flash Flash Revolution/Songs: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Arcade: BB evolution, updated order, updated super mario difficulty
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Purchased: completed some rows) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Arcade: BB evolution, updated order, updated super mario difficulty) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Balloon Fever'''||For Guru's Only (12)||1:29||DJ Tepples||Kilgamayan||19 | |'''Balloon Fever'''||For Guru's Only (12)||1:29||DJ Tepples||Kilgamayan||19 | ||
|- | |||
|'''BB Evolution'''||For Masters Only (11)||5:00||AKHT||Rebirth0||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Boss Machine (Sonic 2)'''||Trick (6)||2:09||Sega, remixed by DM Ashura||Jello||6 | |'''Boss Machine (Sonic 2)'''||Trick (6)||2:09||Sega, remixed by DM Ashura||Jello||6 | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|'''Bubbleman Stage Theme'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:20||Capcom, remixed by Project X||Nestlekwik||4 | |'''Bubbleman Stage Theme'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:20||Capcom, remixed by Project X||Nestlekwik||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chrono Trigger - Boss Theme'''||Challenging (9)||1:39||SquareSoft||Hyrogashi|| | |'''Chrono Trigger - Boss Theme'''||Challenging (9)||1:39||SquareSoft||Hyrogashi||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Crystalis - House Leaves (Remix)'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:00||SNK, remixed by Neo Storm||Synthlight||8 | |'''Crystalis - House Leaves (Remix)'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:00||SNK, remixed by Neo Storm||Synthlight||8 | ||
Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|'''Sonic 1 Final Zone'''||Easy (4)||1:06||Wiokos||Wiokos||3 | |'''Sonic 1 Final Zone'''||Easy (4)||1:06||Wiokos||Wiokos||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Super Mario 8-Bit Eighties Remix'''|| | |'''Super Mario 8-Bit Eighties Remix'''||Easiest (1)||1:52||Injury||Synthlight||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tetris Remix'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:56||KgZ||dore||13 | |'''Tetris Remix'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:56||KgZ||dore||13 |