Flash Flash Revolution/Songs: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Dance: filled in 13-18
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Arcade: added final fantasy 3 boss) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Dance: filled in 13-18) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
!Title!!Difficulty!!Duration!!Composer!!Stepfile Artist!! | !Title!!Difficulty!!Duration!!Composer!!Stepfile Artist!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''136.6'''|| || ||Chuk and Gek|| | |'''136.6'''||Easy (4)||2:55||Chuk and Gek||Synthlight||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''20031023'''|| || ||DJ Sharpnel|| | |'''20031023'''|| || ||DJ Sharpnel|| | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Contradistinction'''|| || ||SGX|| | |'''Contradistinction'''|| || ||SGX|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''Come With Me'''||Very Easy (3)||1:50||CanBlaster||dore||14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Computer Dreams'''||For Beginners (2)||1:40||Nina - Goddess of Dance||Synthlight||7 | |'''Computer Dreams'''||For Beginners (2)||1:40||Nina - Goddess of Dance||Synthlight||7 | ||
Line 144: | Line 146: | ||
|'''Get Down'''|| || ||ASK|| | |'''Get Down'''|| || ||ASK|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Get on the Move'''|| || ||Antinomie|| | |'''Get on the Move'''||Very Easy (3)||3:09||Antinomie||Synthlight||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Halcyon'''||For Beginners (2)||1:44||SGX||Nestlekwik||4 | |'''Halcyon'''||For Beginners (2)||1:44||SGX||Nestlekwik||4 | ||
Line 182: | Line 184: | ||
|'''RunnyMorning (SGX Mix)'''|| || ||FFMusicDJ|| | |'''RunnyMorning (SGX Mix)'''|| || ||FFMusicDJ|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Salad For Your Tuesday'''|| || ||Jewpinthethird|| | |'''Salad For Your Tuesday'''||Very Easy (3)||2:46||Jewpinthethird||Synthlight||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Save Me'''|| || ||For Great Justice!|| | |'''Save Me'''|| || ||For Great Justice!|| | ||
Line 204: | Line 206: | ||
|'''Story of Snowman and Sunshine Girl'''|| || ||Digital Explosion|| | |'''Story of Snowman and Sunshine Girl'''|| || ||Digital Explosion|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Terror From Beyond'''|| || ||Digital Explosion|| | |'''Terror From Beyond'''||Easy (4)||2:53||Digital Explosion||Synthlight||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''The Color of Battle'''|| || ||SGX|| | |'''The Color of Battle'''||Very Easy (3)||3:31||SGX||bemaniruler||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Thinking Different'''|| || ||SGX|| | |'''Thinking Different'''|| || ||SGX|| |