MapleStory/Availability: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
adding Shaolin to the chart
Moshik1212 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(adding Shaolin to the chart) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] Yuyuan Garden <BR><small>China</small> | |[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] Yuyuan Garden <BR><small>China</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Not Available Icon.png|left]] Shaolin Temple <BR><small>China</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] Ximending<br><small>Formosa</small> | |[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] Ximending<br><small>Formosa</small> |