Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''BB Revenge'''||For Masters Only (11)||4:19||AKHT||Rebirth0||Pass BB Evolution with more misses than boos||8 | |'''BB Revenge'''||For Masters Only (11)||4:19||AKHT||Rebirth0||Pass BB Evolution with more misses than boos||8 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Crying Soul'''||Very Easy (3)||1:49||Bounce||Ben.(Speirs) 7.5||Pass This Beat Is For Tha Streets with under 100 combined goods and averages||86 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dazzling Destiny'''||Very Challenging (10)||1:57||OSTER project||Kit-||Full Combo Dazzling Soul||2 | |'''Dazzling Destiny'''||Very Challenging (10)||1:57||OSTER project||Kit-||Full Combo Dazzling Soul||2 |
Revision as of 01:29, 14 November 2008
The songs in FFR are separated into broad categories that combine songs under the same general genre. Every song is listed by default here alphabetically by its title; note that each column is sortable.
The order column for each genre denotes a song's place within the pages (set up like an upside down numpad, i.e. 1 = the top left corner, 3 = the top right corner, 4 = second row first column, 12 = the bottom right corner and 13 = the top left of page two for a given genre).
Arcade
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4F73R M3 (FFR Edit) | Challenging (9) | 3:09 | SGX | Arch0wl | 11 |
Balloon Fever | For Guru's Only (12) | 1:29 | DJ Tepples | Kilgamayan | 20 |
BB Evolution | For Masters Only (11) | 5:00 | AKHT | Rebirth0 | 21 |
Boss Machine (Sonic 2) | Trick (6) | 2:09 | Sega, remixed by DM Ashura | Jello | 6 |
Bubble Bobble Hillbilly Rodeo | Challenging (9) | 2:05 | DJ Pretzel | Kilgamayan | 12 |
Bubbleman Stage Theme | Very Difficult (8) | 1:20 | Capcom, remixed by Project X | Nestlekwik | 4 |
Chrono Trigger - Boss Theme | Challenging (9) | 1:39 | SquareSoft | Hyrogashi | 22 |
Crystalis - House Leaves (Remix) | Very Difficult (8) | 2:00 | SNK, remixed by Neo Storm | Synthlight | 8 |
Final Fantasy 3 Boss | Challenging (9) | 2:17 | dBu | dore | 14 |
Final Fantasy 7 Battle | Difficult (7) | 3:31 | SquareSoft | Synthlight | 10 |
Legend of Zelda Remix | Standard (5) | 1:01 | The Rabbit Joint | Synthlight | 2 |
Mega Man 2 - Dr. Wily Theme #1 | Standard (5) | 1:01 | Capcom, remixed by C. Stewart | Nestlekwik | 7 |
Metalman Goes Clubbing | Very Difficult (8) | 2:20 | Capcom, remixed by Disco Dan | Nestlekwik | 9 |
One Last Battle | Difficult (7) | 2:25 | For Great Justice! | Jello | 5 |
Sonic 1 Final Zone | Easy (4) | 1:06 | Wiokos | Wiokos | 3 |
Super Mario 8-Bit Eighties Remix | Easiest (1) | 1:52 | Injury | Synthlight | 1 |
Tetris Remix | Very Difficult (8) | 1:56 | KgZ | dore | 13 |
The Games We Played, Part 1 | For Masters Only (11) | 3:22 | aspergian | Rebirth0 | 15 |
The Games We Played, Part 2 | Very Difficult (8) | 2:17 | aspergian | Rebirth0 | 16 |
The Games We Played, Part 3 | Very Challenging (10) | 3:54 | aspergian | Rebirth0 | 17 |
The Games We Played, Part 4 | Challenging (9) | 3:15 | aspergian | Rebirth0 | 18 |
The Games We Played, Part 5 | Very Challenging (10) | 4:05 | aspergian | Rebirth0 | 19 |
Classic
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caprice | For Gurus Only (12) | 2:10 | Niccolò Paganini, peformed by Shiomo Mintz | Hyrogashi | 6 |
Classical Insanity | Very Challenging (10) | 2:04 | DM Ashura | Shashakiro | 8 |
Fig Leaf Rag | Challenging (9) | 3:00 | Scott Joplin, performed by Benjamin Robert Tubb | pokelda | 15 |
Flight of the Bumblebee | For Masters Only (11) | 1:09 | Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov | Arch0wl | 1 |
Grand Galop Chromatique | For Gurus Only (12) | 3:26 | Franz Liszt, performed by A. Laviano | Shashakiro | 3 |
Hungarian Dance #5 | Difficult (7) | 2:00 | Johannes Brahms, performed by J. Batty | Shashakiro | 11 |
Hungarian Dance #7 | Very Challenging (10) | 1:10 | Johannes Brahms, performed by J. Soltau | PsYcHoZeRoSk8eR | 12 |
Jurs OP | Very Difficult (8) | 2:20 | Kil | hil9hil9 | 10 |
Maple Leaf Rag | Very Difficult (8) | 2:42 | Scott Joplin, performed by B. R. Tubb | Jimerax | 14 |
Molto Vivace | For Gurus Only (12) | 1:50 | Franz Liszt | Reach | 5 |
Moonlight Sonata | Very Easy (3) | 1:38 | Ludwig van Beethoven | Nestlekwik | 13 |
One Minute Waltz | For Gurus Only (12) | 1:46 | Frédéric Chopin | Spazzbite | 2 |
Revolutionary Etude | For Gurus Only (12) | 2:46 | Frédéric Chopin | Arch0wl | 4 |
Rondo Alla Turca | Challenging (9) | 3:32 | Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, performed by Philip Glass | Hyrogashi | 9 |
Turkish March | For Masters Only (11) | 1:43 | Ludwig van Beethoven, performed by T. Leen | Reach | 7 |
Dance
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136.6 | Easy (4) | 2:55 | Chuk and Gek | Synthlight | 18 |
Activity Unbroken | For Beginners (2) | 1:40 | SGX | bemaniruler | 5 |
Alpha Helix | Standard (5) | 1:54 | For Great Justice! & Spook Goblin | Synthlight | 20 |
Beethoven Virus | Difficult (7) | 1:40 | Banya | bemaniruler | 39 |
Below the Surface | Standard (5) | 1:41 | Marc Horizon | eVILPeeR | 23 |
Blank Knowing | Tricky (6) | 2:09 | The Fats Sabobah | NestleKwik | 31 |
Bomb the Base | Easy (4) | 2:37 | Paradise Decay featuring Nina | Nestlekwik | 1 |
Breaking the Common | Standard (5) | 2:09 | DJ Kankaoh | NestleKwik | 27 |
Chaotic Sound | Very Difficult (8) | 2:17 | DJ Chaos | Jimerax | 44 |
Coactive | Very Difficult (8) | 2:24 | SGX | debit13 | 45 |
Contra- distinction | Tricky (6) | 1:43 | SGX | bemaniruler | 29 |
Come With Me | Very Easy (3) | 1:50 | CanBlaster | dore | 14 |
Computer Dreams | For Beginners (2) | 1:40 | Nina - Goddess of Dance | Synthlight | 7 |
Dance 2 This | For Beginners (2) | 1:36 | DJ Kankaoh | Nestlekwik | 3 |
Dendrite | Standard (5) | 3:31 | For Great Justice! | Synthlight | 21 |
Emotions | Tricky (6) | 2:00 | Trance [] Control | bemaniruler | 32 |
Euphoria | Very Easy (3) | 3:06 | Antinomie | Synthlight | 12 |
Falling Into You | For Beginners (2) | 2:27 | Square Bear & Yana Kay | Square | 6 |
Get on the Move | Very Easy (3) | 3:09 | Antinomie | Synthlight | 15 |
Halcyon | For Beginners (2) | 1:44 | SGX | Nestlekwik | 4 |
Halogen | Difficult (7) | 2:39 | Marc Horizon | Reach | 36 |
Hanabi | Very Difficult (8) | 2:03 | The Fats Sabobah | Tank101 | 47 |
I Can See The Light | Standard (5) | 2:10 | Pyroshock | Silver_Brian | 22 |
Kick It | Difficult (7) | 1:55 | AEROJET | KgZ | 34 |
Life Goes On | Standard (5) | 1:44 | For Great Justice! featuring Sashcat | Nestlekwik | 25 |
Massive (ffr remix) | Standard (5) | 1:56 | DJ Kankaoh | Nestlekwik | 24 |
Moonbeam | Very Difficult (8) | 2:56 | Draigun | Tank101 | 46 |
Norgers | Difficult (7) | 1:23 | DJ Shox | xObserveRx | 35 |
Palindrome | Very Difficult (8) | 1:37 | sanxion7 | Kit- | 42 |
Parachute (stupid clowns) | Tricky (6) | 1:49 | Good Job Company | alainbryden | 30 |
Pondering Stuff | Difficult (7) | 1:12 | Prophecy | aperson | 33 |
RainDrops | Very Easy (3) | 3:10 | Toby Emerson | Skeebz | 10 |
Resurrection In Progress | Very Difficult (8) | 1:56 | sleeplessdragn | Snapps | 41 |
Salad For Your Tuesday | Very Easy (3) | 2:46 | Jewpinthethird | Synthlight | 16 |
Save Me | Standard (5) | 1:54 | For Great Justice! | JenovaSephiroth | 28 |
SkellyBones | Very Easy (3) | 2:25 | Analog Boy | Synthlight | 9 |
Soul Shift (FFR edit) | Very Easy (3) | 1:52 | SGX | Nestlekwik | 8 |
Spontaneus Hydroxide | Very Easy (3) | 2:10 | DJ Destruction | Synthlight | 11 |
Stalled Out and Sushi Bars | Difficult (7) | 2:12 | The Fats Sabobah | Jello | 37 |
Start Something | Very Difficult (8) | 1:25 | Jeremy Lim | Rebirth0 | 43 |
Story of Snowman and Sunshine Girl | Easy (4) | 2:51 | Digital Explosion | Synthlight | 19 |
Terror From Beyond | Easy (4) | 2:53 | Digital Explosion | Synthlight | 17 |
That Tethnic Vibe | Standard (5) | 1:49 | Re_Synthesis | hi19hi19 | 26 |
The Color of Battle | Very Easy (3) | 3:31 | SGX | bemaniruler | 13 |
Trip to the Moon (Club Remix) | Easiest (1) | 2:00 | Nina - Goddess of Dance | Nestlekwik | 2 |
Troglodytic Epica | Difficult (7) | 4:31 | Sane | dore | 40 |
World of Dreams | Difficult (7) | 2:49 | DJ Karbon | hi19hi19 | 38 |
Dance 2
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{Firestorm} | Very Difficult (8) | 2:38 | cornandbeans | Silvuh | 11 |
20031023 | Challenging (9) | 2:20 | DJ Sharpnel | Rebirth0 | 22 |
Ancient's Death | Very Difficult (8) | 3:01 | Manmademusic | SulferDragon | 1 |
bbblow | Very Difficult (8) | 2:08 | Onoken | Rebirth0 | 13 |
Brightone | Very Difficult (8) | 1:51 | Onoken | hi19hi19 | 9 |
Carrousel Paradise | sleeplessdragn | ||||
CIA Rave | Challenging (9) | 2:00 | DJ Ascent | TheKillerBigMac | 15 |
Crowdpleaser | SGX | ||||
Cutting Circles | Jihnsius | ||||
Dazzling Soul | Challenging (9) | 1:56 | OSTER project | hi19hi19 | 27 |
Deep Breath | Very Difficult (8) | 2:20 | SGX | Reach | 12 |
Delirium | Challenging (9) | 2:13 | Smiley | Moogy | 18 |
Destiny | Very Difficult (8) | 1:52 | Smiley | I love you | 3 |
Dot Death (Stealth Remix) | The Red Rebel | ||||
DT Rabbit Blood Festival | Very Difficult (8) | 2:37 | DJ Sharpnel | pokelda & Cyanite | 1 |
Epic | Zero Fuser | ||||
Etude To A Dragon | Challenging (9) | 2:10 | Draigun | Moogy | 17 |
Exciting Hyper Highspeed Star | DJ Sharpnel | ||||
Fantranstic | Challenging (9) | 2:00 | WipEOut | chickendude | 16 |
Frozen Fire | Very Difficult (8) | 1:47 | KBit | Vote4Nixon | 12 |
Get Down | ASK | ||||
Hellbeat | Arktisk (David Poore) | ||||
Hyper Hyper -Definitiv | Very Difficult (8) | 1:49 | Smiley | Eastsideman09 | 2 |
Incognito | Very Difficult (8) | 1:45 | Inspector K | Silver_Brian | 4 |
Klung Klung 2004 | DM Ashura | ||||
Legend | The Red Rebel | ||||
Lovely Lovely Lovely | Thanatos | ||||
Mercury Lamp | Very Difficult (8) | 2:29 | Shiki | macgravel | 10 |
Mother of God | Challenging (9) | 3:35 | Underground Concept | Jimerax | 21 |
Nova Pulser | Aerogroove | ||||
RunnyMorning (SGX Mix) | FFMusicDJ | ||||
Sakura no Kenshi | Very Difficult (8) | 3:56 | Darkesword | Silver_Brian | 7 |
Sensorium | Very Difficult (8) | 3:10 | xTrance | Jimerax | 14 |
Sepia | Very Difficult (8) | 2:15 | Shiki | BzT | 13 |
Sky Dive | Very Difficult (8) | 2:08 | Dark6 | TanklOl | 10 |
Splash Beats | DJ SBX | ||||
Tension | Challenging (9) | 1:56 | Inspector K | Kit- | 20 |
That is Fair | Very Difficult (8) | 1:26 | Vospi | hi19hi19 | 5 |
Thinking Different | Very Difficult (8) | 2:15 | SGX | Rebirth0 | 11 |
Torinouta (Noise Rave Remix) | Challenging (9) | 2:45 | DJ Sharpnel | dore | 24 |
Tribal Revival | Very Difficult (8) | 2:36 | Prophecy | Silver_Brian | 8 |
Tribal Transcendency | Challenging (9) | 2:55 | Prophecy | aperson | 23 |
Turbulence | Aerogroove | ||||
Uber Rave | DJ RageVI | ||||
Vertex BETA | Very Challenging (10) | 3:04 | Silvia | Shashakiro | 46 |
Wish (For FFR) | Jihnsius | ||||
X-Dreamer Final Cut | Very Difficult (8) | 1:55 | DJ Destruction | GregHead | 6 |
Z | Challenging (9) | 2:11 | DM Ashura | Rebirth0 | 19 |
Funk
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{Losing Touch} | Difficult (7) | 2:32 | cornandbeans | Cyanite | 13 |
Amefuri Koneko | Challenging (9) | 1:55 | Nekomimi Mahoutsukai | Kit- | 9 |
Cat Walk 2 | Standard (5) | 2:12 | Tomo Fujita | Synthlight | 2 |
Divinity | Challenging (9) | 2:33 | Sane | hi19hi19 | 8 |
Excite Bike | For Beginners (2) | 0:09 | Saskrotch | hi19hi19 | 14 |
Expedite | Tricky (6) | 1:50 | xTrance | Jimerax | 16 |
Funk in G | Standard (5) | 3:46 | Carl Burnett | Synthlight | 3 |
Lesson | Standard (5) | 2:06 | Kil | Rebirth0 | 17 |
Let Me Be Your Pirate | Tricky (6) | 2:00 | DrugstoreCowboy | hi19hi19 | 6 |
Let Mom Sleep | Difficult (7) | 1:38 | Hideki Naganuma | Cyanite | 7 |
Play It Funky | Tricky (6) | 1:44 | CanBlaster | dore | 5 |
Robotix | Challenging (9) | 1:56 | KBit | dore | 10 |
Seven | Challenging (9) | 1:58 | DM Ashure | Silver_Brian | 12 |
Slap Guitar 2 | Standard (5) | 2:21 | Tomo Fujita | Synthlight | 4 |
the Dream of Scarlet | Challenging (9) | 1:12 | dBu | Rebirth0 | 11 |
Too Tight | Easy (4) | 2:53 | Leeroy Watkins Jr. | Synthlight | 1 |
Hip-Hop
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Bar Blackout | Easy (4) | 3:42 | D.I. - LVC Productions | Synthlight | 10 |
Famouz | Challenging (9) | 0:49 | Richee | Meadl | 7 |
Freak Out | Easy (4) | 3:20 | Azim | Synthlight | 3 |
Just Died | Very Difficult (8) | 2:43 | Just Will | alainbryden | 6 |
Love You Anymore | For Beginners (2) | 1:20 | DJ Kankaoh | Nestlekwik | 2 |
Seattle's Finest (Parental Advisery) | For Beginners (2) | 3:03 | F.T.S. | Synthlight | 1 |
Shag | Standard (5) | 3:36 | ToneDeff | Synthlight | 9 |
The Essential | Challenging (9) | 3:28 | Atom The Immortal | Synthlight | 5 |
The Return of SuperDouble | Very Easy (3) | 3:02 | Braille and JS | Synthlight | 8 |
This Beat is for tha Streets! | Easy (4) | 1:42 | DJ Kankaoh | Nestlekwik | 4 |
Misc
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8-Bit Day Dreamer | Standard (5) | 1:29 | Aerogroove | -Izzy- | 7 |
Ball of Malt | Tricky (6) | 1:54 | The Shots | Arch0wl | 8 |
Bicycle Break | Difficult (7) | 4:34 | Tomas Dunker | stargroup100 | 15 |
Carol Megamix | Challenging (9) | 2:36 | Hiro | Rebirth0 | 23 |
Coat Czech | Challenging (9) | 1:46 | Mucca Pazza | iPatch | 26 |
Domani | Difficult (7) | 2:34 | DJ Plaeskool | alainbryden | 16 |
Elements | Difficult (7) | 1:26 | Tom Lehrer | Jimerax | 1 |
ESC - Super Version | Challenging (9) | 2:32 | Onoken | Rebirth0 | 22 |
Euthanasia | Very Difficult (8) | 1:58 | Jihnsius | DjRiDDeR | 19 |
Evil Approaches | Challenging (9) | 2:05 | For Great Justice! | alainbryden | 25 |
From Mount Chorus | Tricky (6) | 3:13 | Joy Electric | Jimerax | 11 |
Get Ready 2 Rokk | Difficult (7) | 2:59 | Freezepop | macgravel | 14 |
Go Go Go Power Rangers | Very Difficult (8) | 1:21 | Aerogroove | alainbryden | 20 |
Honolulu | Tricky (6) | 1:17 | Torley Wong | dAnceguy117 | 12 |
Horizon | Tricky (6) | 2:05 | Sanxion7 | Jimerax | 9 |
Improvisation et Chien | Difficult (7) | 1:30 | Dissonance | hi19hi19 | 18 |
January's Song | Tricky (6) | 2:20 | The Fat's Sabobah | Jimerax | 10 |
Jelly Roll Blues | Very Challenging (10) | 1:42 | J. R. Morton, performed by B. R. Tubb | sertman | 30 |
Libertine | Standard (5) | 2:31 | Amy Hedges | Omegix | 6 |
My When Clones I Am Out Many | Standard (5) | 2:44 | Shadow of the Beat | hi19hi19 | 4 |
Platypus | Difficult (7) | 1:32 | Star Salzman | tnyhwk900 | 13 |
Playdoh | Challenging (9) | 2:35 | Sektone | Jello | 24 |
Pretty Green Onions | Very Challenging (10) | 3:28 | DJ Sharpnel | Cyanite | 29 |
{Red Alert} | Very Difficult (8) | 1:14 | cornandbeans | Neonatrias | 21 |
Ruins | Challeing (9) | 1:54 | Yamajet | Jimerax | 28 |
Science Genius Girl (lameboy mix) | Difficult (7) | 2:25 | Freezepop | hi19hi19 | 17 |
See You Dance | Easy (4) | 2:05 | Star Salzman | dore | 2 |
She Bangs (William Hung Version) | Standard (5) | 1:15 | Ricky Martin, Fox News Broadcasting, performed by William Hung | Jello | 5 |
Snowflakes | Easy (4) | 1:56 | Prophecy | aperson | 3 |
Video Out A | Challenging (9) | 2:02 | Vospi | hi19hi19 | 27 |
Purchased
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Cost | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIM Anthem | For Masters Only (11) | 1:25 | Aerogroove | Arch0wl | 1,000 | 1 |
ASB | Challenging (9) | 2:00 | Patt.22 | Reach | 6 | |
Courage | Very Difficult (8) | 2:26 | DJ Naphouse | chickendude | 10 | |
Dr. Wily Theme V2 | Easy (4) | 1:30 | Capcom & C STEWART | aperson | 11 | |
NeoMAX | Very Difficult (8) | 2:18 | DM Ashura | Jelo | 500 | 5 |
Night of Flight | Very Difficult (8) | 4:06 | Aerogroove | DjRiDDeR | 12 | |
Party 4u - HolyNight Remix V2 | Challenging (9) | 2:00 | Cranky | Arch0wl | 500 | 2 |
Rondo Alla Turca (V2) | Challenging (9) | 3:00 | Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | Reach | 7 | |
Silence | For Masters Only (11) | 2:30 | FFMusicDJ | Arch0wl | 500 | 4 |
Song for the Nihonjin | Difficult (7) | 4:27 | The Fat's Sabobah | Jello | 8 | |
Stay With Me (V2) | Tricky (6) | 3:00 | celldweller | Arch0wl | 200 | 3 |
Uber Rave V2 | Challenging (9) | 2:13 | DJ RageVI | aperson | 9 |
Rock
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cash Cow | Tricky (6) | 2:35 | We Are Scientists | Meadl | 7 |
For Who I Am | Tricky (6) | 3:42 | Excluded | Nestlekwik | 3 |
Last Firstborn | Tricky (6) | 2:00 | celldweller | bemaniruler | 9 |
Resistance | Easy (4) | 1:49 | ZAO | Synthlight | 5 |
Stay With Me (Unlikely) | Easy (4) | 2:00 | Celldweller | Synthlight | 4 |
Straight to Video | Tricky (6) | 3:44 | Mindless Self Indulgence | Psychozerosk8er | 2 |
Switchback (FFR Edit) | Very Easy (3) | 3:28 | Celldweller | Jimerax | 1 |
Until the End | Tricky (6) | 2:32 | Excluded | Nestlekwik | 6 |
Victims and Martyrs | Tricky (6) | 3:33 | Allrise | TOrojirOu | 8 |
Secret
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Required Credits | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abtrusity | Challenging (9) | 2:09 | DJ RageVI | DJ | 8 | |
Burnout | Standard (5) | 2:00 | SGX | Nestlekwik | 50 | 1 |
End Night | Very Challenging (10) | 2:22 | DJ Lain | Kilgamayan | 14 | |
Fett's Vette | Tricky (6) | 2:22 | MC Chris | Nestlekwik | 3 | |
FFR Evolution | Difficult (7) | 2:02 | DJ Destruction | aperson | 15 | |
For FFR | Very Challenging (10) | 2:00 | DJ RageVI | Hyrogashi | 4 | |
Force of Light | Challenging (9) | 2:37 | FFMusicDJ vs SGX | Moogy | 13 | |
Gaussian Blur 3 | Challenging (9) | 2:12 | Kil | Rebirth0 | 30,000 | 26 |
Gradeus | Very Challenging (10) | 2:33 | Zero Fuser | JenovaSephiroth | 18 | |
Green Twilight FFR Edit | Difficult (7) | 2:00 | DJ Bladerunner | Jello | 7 | |
Hyper Pressure | Challenging (9) | 2:26 | ASK | Rebirth0 | 19 | |
Ingenuity | Tricky (6) | 1:49 | Jordan Neff | GregHead | 6 | |
Kick Your A | Very Challenging (10) | 2:27 | SGX | Shashakiro | 25,000 | 23 |
La Luna Caida | Standard (5) | 2:00 | For Great Justice! | Nestlekwik | 5 | |
Lawn Wake IV | For Masters Only (11) | 2:29 | The Flashbulb | Kit- | 22 | |
Lethal Injection | Very Difficult (8) | 2:59 | RaZor | Freak83 | 9 | |
MAX Forever | Very Difficult (8) | 5:42 | DM Ashura | Rebirth0 | 17 | |
Noir Remixed | Difficult (7) | 1:19 | For Great Justice! | Kilgamayan | 16 | |
Pants | For Gurus Only (12) | 5:58 | DJ Sharpnel | Moogy | 21 | |
Rottel-da-station | For Masters Only (11) | 2:00 | Sampling Masters CHANG | Shashakiro | 24 | |
Secret Zombie Room | Standard (5) | 1:32 | For Great Justice! | Nestlekwik | 50 | 2 |
Shihen | Very Challenging (10) | DJ Sharpnel | Rebirth0 | 35,000 | 27 | |
Strange Program | For Masters Only (11) | 2:06 | DJ Sharpnel | Shashakiro | 20 | |
Summer -Speedy Mix- | Challenging (9) | 1:48 | Smiley | Rebirth0 | 25 | |
Synesthetic FFR Edit | Difficult (7) | 2:28 | SGX | Jello | 11 | |
Visions (NRGyzed mix) | Very Difficult (8) | 3:26 | Square Bear | Reach | 12 | |
Water Like Pudding | Difficult (7) | 1:58 | The Fats Sabobah | Jello | 10 |
Skill Token
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Unlock Requirement | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB Revenge | For Masters Only (11) | 4:19 | AKHT | Rebirth0 | Pass BB Evolution with more misses than boos | 8 |
Crying Soul | Very Easy (3) | 1:49 | Bounce | Ben.(Speirs) 7.5 | Pass This Beat Is For Tha Streets with under 100 combined goods and averages | 86 |
Dazzling Destiny | Very Challenging (10) | 1:57 | OSTER project | Kit- | Full Combo Dazzling Soul | 2 |
Destiny v2 | Challenging (9) | 3:09 | Smiley | hi19hi19 | Get 313 perfects, 0 goods, 0 averages, 299 misses, 0 boos on Destiny | 12 |
First Try | Tricky (6) | 1:28 | Torley Wong | pokelda | Pass the Yoshi Bonus Round | 5 |
Gaussian Blur 2 | Very Challenging (10) | 1:56 | Kil | Kit- | Single Digit Good Gaussian Blur 3 | 7 |
Hellbeat v2 | Very Challenging (10) | :54 | Arktisk | hi19hi19 | Get a 200+ combo, with 10 or less misses/boos, on Hellbeat | 3 |
Idol (Aniko is Pojinjo Mix) | Challenging (9) | 2:04 | Dan & Jea | hi19hi19 | Pass Torinouta (Noise Rave Mix) | 4 |
Lift Up | Difficult (7) | 2:36 | Aerogroove | zero | Get at least 340 perfects on 8-Bit Day Dreamer | 18 |
Manhattan Sapphire | Tricky (6) | 3:39 | Ugress | Talisman | Blackflag (1 good FC) Life Goes On | 10 |
Spinning With You | Very Difficult(8) | 2:15 | sleeplessdragn | Vote4Nixon | Pass Burnout with less than 50 Perfects | 9 |
Spontaneous Hydroxide v2 | Difficult (7) | 2:10 | DJ Destruction | Silver_Brian | AAA Spontaneous Hydroxide | 1 |
UNknown Girl | Very Challenging (10) | 2:16 | dBu | Rebirth0 | Get 40 credits on one song | 6 |
V1 | Difficult (7) | 1:58 | Saxxonpike | Silver_Brian | Get 435 or more perfects and 2 or less misses on Beethoven Virus | 11 |
Token
Note that the Order column for token songs also denote the order of their release; for example Hardcore of the North is considered Token #1.
Title | Difficulty | Duration | Composer | Stepfile Artist | Order |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anubis | Very Difficult (8) | 1:55 | Banzai | hil9hil9 | 8 |
Attack of One Minute | Very Challenging (10) | 1:00 | MSTKa | Exag0n | 11 |
Bike Theif | |||||
CIA Rave v2 | Standard (5) | 2:00 | DJ Ascent | Silver_Brian | 14 |
Exciting Hyper Highspeed Star v2 | Challenging (9) | 1:49 | DJ Sharpnel | Rebirth0 | 9 |
Fall | Very Difficult (8) | 1:57 | KgZ | dore | 15 |
Forza Azzuri | Very Difficult (8) | 2:17 | Cranky | hi19hi19 | 17 |
Hardcore of the North | Very Difficult (8) | 2:10 | Digital Explosion | hil9hil9 | 1 |
Kagami | |||||
Naisyaodakunyan | Challenging (9) | 1:57 | MOSAICWAV | Rebirth0 | 13 |
Psychosis | Difficult (7) | 2:50 | DM Ashura | Jimerax | 6 |
Ride Out | 19 | ||||
Roller Coaster Ride | Difficult (7) | 1:47 | sleeplessdragn | hi19hi19 | 12 |
{Satori} | Challenging (9) | 2:46 | cornandbeans | MetalMethodMan | 5 |
Samurai Road | Very Difficult (8) | 1:52 | beatMARIO | Rebirth0 | 16 |
Sifon | Difficult (7) | 2:48 | xTrance | Silvuh | 7 |
Silence v2 | Tricky (6) | 2:46 | FF Music DJ | hil9hil9 | 10 |
Sunny Star Carnival | |||||
Takecore of Yourself | Very Challenging (10) | 3:23 | DJ Sharpnel | Rebirth0 | 3 |
Tsugaru 180 New Version | Very Difficult (8) | 1:58 | Vospi vs. RevenG & DE-SIRE | hil9hil9 | 4 |
Vertex BETA vrofl | (13) | 3:04 | Silvia | Shashakiro | 18 |
Xuxa | Very Difficult (8) | 2:01 | Smiley | dore | 2 |