Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(http://www.southperry.net/forums/showthread.php?t=14858) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Castel | |||
|{{Yes|Test Server}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ellinia|Ellinia]] | |[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ellinia|Ellinia]] | ||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} |
Revision as of 10:31, 24 July 2009
Town/Area
Notes
|
---|