Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Put Yes in mushrrom castle) |
SlipNSlide (talk | contribs) (Added "Farm" - Evan Tutorial) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Image:MS MushCatle Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Castle<br><small>Theme Dungeon</small></br> | |[[Image:MS MushCatle Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Castle<br><small>Theme Dungeon</small></br> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Farm Icon.png|left]] Farm<br><small>Evan Tutorial</small></br> | |||
|{{Yes|Test Server}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ellinia|Ellinia]] | |[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ellinia|Ellinia]] |
Revision as of 15:05, 21 November 2009
Town/Area
Notes
|
---|