Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen/Rock Tunnel: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen/Rock Tunnel (edit)
Revision as of 01:14, 8 December 2009
, 8 December 2009→Battles
(→Battles: Saving Progress) |
|||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 074Geodude.png|40px]]{{bp|Geodude}} 19 | |[[Image:Pokemon 074Geodude.png|40px]]{{bp|Geodude}} 19 | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 074Geodude.png|40px]]{{bp|Geodude}} 19 | |[[Image:Pokemon 074Geodude.png|40px]]{{bp|Geodude}} 19 | ||
|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]684 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon FRLG Hiker.png]]Oliver | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 095Onix.png|40px]]{{bp|Onix}} 21 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 095Onix.png|40px]]{{bp|Onix}} 21 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 074Geodude.png|40px]]{{bp|Geodude}} 20 | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]720 | |[[File:Pokebuck.png]]720 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon FRLG Hiker.png]]Lucas | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 074Geodude.png|40px]]{{bp|Geodude}} 21 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 075Graveler.png|40px]]{{bp|Graveler}} 21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]756 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon FRLG Picnicker.png]]Sofia | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 039Jigglypuff.png|40px]]{{bp|Jigglypuff}} 21 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 052Meowth.png|40px]]{{bp|Meowth}} 21 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 016Pidgey.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgey}} 21 | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]420 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon FRLG Hiker.png]]Dudley | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 074Geodude.png|40px]]{{bp|Geodude}} 21 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 074Geodude.png|40px]]{{bp|Geodude}} 21 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 075Graveler.png|40px]]{{bp|Graveler}} 21 | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]756 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon FRLG Pokemaniac.png]]Cooper | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 079Slowpoke.png|40px]]{{bp|Slowpoke}} 20 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 079Slowpoke.png|40px]]{{bp|Slowpoke}} 20 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 079Slowpoke.png|40px]]{{bp|Slowpoke}} 20 | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]960 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon FRLG Picnicker.png]]Leah | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 069Bellsprout.png|40px]]{{bp|Bellsprout}} 22 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 035Clefairy.png|40px]]{{bp|Clefairy}} 22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]440 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon FRLG Picnicker.png]]Ariana | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 069Bellsprout.png|40px]]{{bp|Bellsprout}} 19 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} 19 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} 19 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 016Pidgey.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgey}} 19 | |||
|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]380 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon FRLG Picnicker.png]]Dana | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 052Meowth.png|40px]]{{bp|Meowth}} 20 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 016Pidgey.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgey}} 20 | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 043Oddish.png|40px]]{{bp|Oddish}} 20 | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]400 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|prevpage=Route 9|nextpage=Rock Tunnel}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|prevpage=Route 9|nextpage=Rock Tunnel}} |