Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(consolidate table) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=TalesWeaver}} | |||
'''Note: Suits may be equipped by Nayatrei and Mila.''' | '''Note: Suits may be equipped by Nayatrei and Mila.''' | ||
{| {{prettytable | {| {{prettytable|class=sortable|text center=1}} | ||
| | !class="unsortable"| !!Name!!Req. Lvl!!Req. Dex.!!Req. Def.!!Dur.!!Hard.!!Stab!!Hack!!Def!!Int!!MR!!Dex!!Agi!!Quick.!!Crit.!!Slots | ||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWTutorialShirt.gif]]||Tutorial Shirt||-||-||- | |||
|20||10||-||-||10||-||-||-||3||3||-||4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWGymSuit.gif]]||Gym Suit||4||2||1 | ||
| | |10-12||2-5||-||-||1-2||-||-||-||2-3||1-2||-||2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWTrainingSuit.gif]]||Training Suit||8||4||2 | |||
|13-15||4-5||-||-||2-3||-||-||-||2-3||1-2||-||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWInferiorNinjaSuit.gif]]||Inferior Ninja Suit||12||6||2 | ||
| | |14-17||6-8||-||-||4-6||-||-||-||3-4||2-3||-||2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWIntermediateNinjaSuit.gif]]||Intermediate Ninja Suit||16||8||3 | |||
|18-20||9-11||-||-||8-10||-||-||-||4-5||3-4||-||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWIntermediateNinjaSuit.gif]]||Upgraded Intermediate Ninja Suit||16||8||3 | ||
| | |8-20||9-10||-||-||8-11||-||-||-||4-6||3-5||-||2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWIntermediateNinjaSuit.gif]]||Authentic Intermediate Ninja Suit||16||9||4 | |||
|18-20||9-10||-||-||9-11||-||-||-||5-6||3-5||-||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWAdvancedNinjaSuit.gif]]||Advanced Ninja Suit||20||10||3 | ||
| | |18-20||11-13||-||-||13-14||-||-||-||5-6||4-5||-||2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWAdvancedNinjaSuit.gif]]||Upgraded Advanced Ninja Suit||20||10||3 | |||
|18-20||11-12||-||-||11-12||-||-||-||5-7||4-6||-||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWAdvancedNinjaSuit.gif]]||Authentic Advanced Ninja Suit||20||11||4 | ||
| | |18-19||11-12||-||-||14-15||-||-||-||5-7||4-6||-||2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWHighPerformanceNinjaSuit.gif]]||High-Performance Ninja Suit||24||12||4 | |||
|19-21||13-15||-||-||15-17||-||-||-||6-7||5-6||-||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWHighPerformanceNinjaSuit.gif]]||Upgraded High-Performance Ninja Suit||24||12||4 | ||
| | |19-22||13-14||-||-||14-20||-||-||-||5-8||5-7||-||3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWOddysSuperiorNinjaSuit.gif]]||Oddy's Superior Ninja Suit||28||14||4 | |||
|19||16||-||-||18||-||-||-||7||6||-||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWTravelersSuit.gif]]||Oddy's Traveler's Suit||35||16||5 | ||
| | |21||17||-||-||19||-||-||-||8||-||-||3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWTravelersSuit.gif]]||Traveler's Suit||35||16||5 | |||
|18-23||15-18||-||-||20-22||-||-||-||8-9||-||-||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWTravelersSuit.gif]]||Upgraded Traveler's Suit||35||16||5 | ||
| | |18-23||15-18||-||-||20-22||-||-||-||8-9||-||-||3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWTaekwondoSuit.gif]]||Taekwondo Suit||42||18||5 | |||
|19-23||16-19||-||-||22-24||-||-||-||9-10||-||-||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWTaekwondoSuit.gif]]||Upgraded Taekwondo Suit||42||18||5 | ||
| | |19-23||16-19||-||-||21-25||-||-||-||9-10||-||-||3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWMirageSuit.gif]]||Mirage Suit||52||20||6 | |||
|20-25||17-20||-||-||24-26||-||-||-||10-11||-||-||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWMirageSuit.gif]]||Upgraded Mirage Suit||52||20||6 | ||
| | |21-25||17-20||-||-||25-26||-||-||-||10-11||-||-||2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWHyperMirageSuit.gif]]||Hyper Mirage Suit||62||22||7 | |||
|21-28||20-24||-||-||26-28||-||-||-||12-13||-||-||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWPaimonSuit.gif]]||Paimon Suit||70||23||8 | ||
| | |30||26||-||-||32||-||-||-||10||2||-||3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWPrestoSuit.gif]]||Presto Suit||75||24||8 | |||
|28-32||24-27||-||-||30-34||-||-||-||14-17||-||-||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWSiereSuit.gif]]||Siere Suit||85||25||9 | ||
| | |33||30||-||-||36||-||-||-||15||2||-||3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWAncientSuit.gif]]||Ancient Suit||90||26||9 | |||
|32-35||27-32||-||-||34-38||-||-||-||19-23||-||-||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWSemiAncientSuit.gif]]||Semi Ancient Suit||100||28||10 | ||
| | |38||35||-||-||40||-||-||-||18||2||-||3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWRaidenSuit.gif]]||Raiden Suit||105||30||10 | |||
|37-42||34-39||-||-||40-44||-||-||-||27-30||-||-||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ||Seira Taekwondo Suit||105||30||10 | ||
| | |40-43||38-42||-||-||43-47||-||-||-||29-33||1-3||-||4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWMetraMirageSuit.gif]]||Metra Mirage Suit||125||32||11 | |||
|45-50||42-50||-||-||48-51||-||-||-||34-38||1-3||-||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWPunshionHyperMirageSuit.gif]]||Punshion Hyper Mirage Suit||145||36||12 | ||
| | |50-55||42-50||-||-||53-56||-||-||-||38-42||1-3||-||4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWMonaPrestoSuit.gif]]||Mona Presto Suit||165||40||13 | |||
|55-60||50-60||-||-||58-60||-||-||-||43-47||2-4||-||4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TWMegiAncientSuit.gif]]||Megi Ancient Suit||190||44||14 | ||
| | |63-65||59-60||-||-||63-65||-||-||-||48-52||2-4||-||4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TWIfritSuit.gif]]||Ifrit Suit||215||49||19 | |||
|67-72||62-67||-||-||70-72||-||-||-||50-55||2-5||-||3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=TalesWeaver|prevpage=Magic Armors|nextpage=Robes}} |
Latest revision as of 00:06, 16 October 2011
Note: Suits may be equipped by Nayatrei and Mila.