Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing: City Folk}} {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} |- ! Name !! Price (Bells) !! Sell Price (Bells) !! Available From |- | Academy Paper || Not For ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Academy Paper || Not For Sale || 0 || Happy Room Academy | | Academy Paper || Not For Sale || 0 || Happy Room Academy | ||
|- | |||
| Airmail Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Auction Paper || Not For Sale || 0 || Auction House | |||
|- | |||
| Bathtub Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Bejeweled Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Birthday Card || ?? || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Bubble Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Buttercup Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Butterfly Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Camouflage Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Card Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Chic Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Cloudy Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Composer Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Cool Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Cow Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Crater Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:35, 12 March 2014
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Available From |
---|---|---|---|
Academy Paper | Not For Sale | 0 | Happy Room Academy |
Airmail Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Auction Paper | Not For Sale | 0 | Auction House |
Bathtub Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Bejeweled Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Birthday Card | ?? | ?? | ?? |
Bubble Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Buttercup Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Butterfly Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Camouflage Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Card Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Chic Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Chinese Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cloudy Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Composer Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cool Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cow Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Crater Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |