Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| SMB3 Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | | SMB3 Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snowman Paper || Not For Sale || 0 || Snowman | |||
|- | |||
| Snowy Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Southwest Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Sparkly Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Star Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Tartan Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Tile Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Tortimer Paper || Not For Sale || 0 || Tortimer | |||
|- | |||
| Town-View Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Vine Paper || 160 || 40 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:47, 12 March 2014
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Available From |
---|---|---|---|
Academy Paper | Not For Sale | 0 | Happy Room Academy |
Airmail Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Auction Paper | Not For Sale | 0 | Auction House |
Bathtub Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Bejeweled Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Birthday Card | ?? | ?? | ?? |
Bubble Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Buttercup Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Butterfly Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Camouflage Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Card Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Chic Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Chinese Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cloudy Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Composer Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cool Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cow Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Crater Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Egyptian Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Elegant Paper | 800 | 200 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Fireworks Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Floral Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Flowery Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Forest Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Formal Paper | Not For Sale | 0 | Nat |
Four-Leaf Paper | ?? | ?? | ?? |
Geometric Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Goldfish Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Halloween Paper | Not For Sale | 0 | Jack |
Hamburger Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Industrial Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Invite Card | Not For Sale | 0 | Redd |
Lacy Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Lantern Paper | Not For Sale | 0 | Bank |
Lemon-Lime Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Leopard Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Lined Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Lotus Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Lovely Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Maple-Leaf Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Mosaic Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Mushroom Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
New Year's Cards | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Night-Sky Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Nook Paper | Not For Sale | 0 | Tom Nook |
Notebook Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ocean Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Petal Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Piano Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Plaid Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Polka-Dot Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Rainbow Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ribbon Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
SMB3 Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Snowman Paper | Not For Sale | 0 | Snowman |
Snowy Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Southwest Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Sparkly Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Star Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Tartan Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Tile Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Tortimer Paper | Not For Sale | 0 | Tortimer |
Town-View Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Vine Paper | 160 | 40 | Tom Nook's Shop |