71,680
edits
(fill in more info) |
(fill in blanks) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Title !! Description !! Bronze !! Silver !! Gold | ! Title !! Description !! Bronze !! Silver !! Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jogger || Walked x km. || 10.00 || | | Jogger || Walked x km. || 10.00 || 100.00 || 1,000.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kanto || Registered x Pokémon in the Pokédex. || 5 || 50 || | | Kanto || Registered x Pokémon in the Pokédex. || 5 || 50 || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Collector || Captured x Pokémon. || 30 || 500 || | | Collector || Captured x Pokémon. || 30 || 500 || 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scientist || Evolved x Pokémon. || 3 || 20 || | | Scientist || Evolved x Pokémon. || 3 || 20 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Breeder || Hatched x Eggs. || 10 || | | Breeder || Hatched x Eggs. || 10 || 100 || 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Backpacker || Visited x PokéStops || 100 || || | | Backpacker || Visited x PokéStops || 100 || 1,000 || 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battle Girl || Won x Gym battles. || 10 || 100 || | | Battle Girl || Won x Gym battles. || 10 || 100 || 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ace Trainer || Trained x times. || 10 || 100 || | | Ace Trainer || Trained x times. || 10 || 100 || 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Schoolkid || Caught x Normal-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | | Schoolkid || Caught x Normal-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Skier || Caught x Ice-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | | Skier || Caught x Ice-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youngster || Catch x Rattata weighting at most 2.45 kg || 3 || 50 || | | Youngster || Catch x Rattata weighting at most 2.45 kg<ref>Corresponds to XS weight</ref> || 3 || 50 || 300 | ||
|- | |||
| Pikachu Fan || Catch x Pikachu || 3 || 50 || 300 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon GO|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon GO|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |