User:Najzere/Pokémon personality test: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
m
adding to pokedex
No edit summary |
m (adding to pokedex) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Contra99|Contra99]] || {{bp|Chikorita}} || Calm | | [[User:Contra99|Contra99]] || {{bp|Chikorita}} || Calm | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Demon Pikachu|Demon Pikachu]] || {{bp|Chimchar}} || Naive | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Drew R. Smith|Drew R. Smith]] || {{bp|Chimchar}} || Naive | | [[User:Drew R. Smith|Drew R. Smith]] || {{bp|Chimchar}} || Naive |