Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars/Enemy attacks: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars/Enemy attacks (edit)
Revision as of 20:16, 12 November 2010
, 12 November 2010add
m (notes) |
(add) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scream||×0||Fear||No | |Scream||×0||Fear||No | ||
|- | |||
|Mush Funk||×0||Mushroom||No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spore Chimes||×0||Mushroom||No | |Spore Chimes||×0||Mushroom||No |