Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Spontaneous Hydroxide v2'''||Difficult (7)||2:10||DJ Destruction||Silver_Brian||AAA Spontaneous Hydroxide||1 | |'''Spontaneous Hydroxide v2'''||Difficult (7)||2:10||DJ Destruction||Silver_Brian||AAA Spontaneous Hydroxide||1 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Strategem'''||For Beginners (2)||1:12||RaustBlackDragon||Coolboyrulez0||Pass For Who I Am with under 40 misses||90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''UNknown Girl'''||Very Challenging (10)||2:16||dBu||Rebirth0||Get 40 credits on one song||6 | |'''UNknown Girl'''||Very Challenging (10)||2:16||dBu||Rebirth0||Get 40 credits on one song||6 |