Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''V1'''||Difficult (7)||1:58||Saxxonpike||Silver_Brian||Get 435 or more perfects and 2 or less misses on Beethoven Virus||11 | |'''V1'''||Difficult (7)||1:58||Saxxonpike||Silver_Brian||Get 435 or more perfects and 2 or less misses on Beethoven Virus||11 | ||
|- | |||
|'''We Interrupt This Program (AG Flash Floor Mix)'''||For Beginners (2)||1:45||Aerogroove||MrZombie||Pass Falling Into You with under 60 boos||91 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||