Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Benelli M1||38000 ||8 shells ||High ||Standard ||Very Low ||Low || Standard ||No||Weaker than the Remington but shoots much faster, has a slightly higher magazine capacity and has less recoil. | |Benelli M1||38000 ||8 shells ||High ||Standard ||Very Low ||Low || Standard ||No||Weaker than the Remington but shoots much faster, has a slightly higher magazine capacity and has less recoil. | ||
|- | |||
|Gold Desperado||Weapon Bomb ||4 shells ||High || Very High ||Low || Low || Standard | |||
||No||Gold version of desperado. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Desperado||39000 ||4 shells ||High || Very High ||Low || Low || Standard | |Desperado||39000 ||4 shells ||High || Very High ||Low || Low || Standard |