Pokémon Gold and Silver/Mr. Pokémon's House: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Pokémon Gold and Silver/Mr. Pokémon's House (edit)
Revision as of 18:42, 16 June 2007
, 16 June 2007much more
(→Trainers: better) |
(much more) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background-color:#204080;color:#fff" | Night | ! style="background-color:#204080;color:#fff" | Night | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 187Hoppip.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoppip}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 187Hoppip.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoppip}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon | |[[Image:Pokemon 187Hoppip.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoppip}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 060Poliwag.png|40px]]{{bp|Poliwag}}< | |[[Image:Pokemon 060Poliwag.png|40px]]{{bp|Poliwag}}<br><!--MAYBE OTHERS-->[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 010Caterpie.png|40px]]{{bp|Caterpie}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 010Caterpie.png|40px]]{{bp|Caterpie}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 010Caterpie.png|40px]]{{bp|Caterpie}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 010Caterpie.png|40px]]{{bp|Caterpie}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 163Hoothoot.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoothoot}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 163Hoothoot.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoothoot}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon 013Weedle.png|35px]]{{bp|Weedle}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon 013Weedle.png|35px]]{{bp|Weedle}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon 013Weedle.png|35px]]{{bp|Weedle}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon 013Weedle.png|35px]]{{bp|Weedle}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 167Spinarak.png|40px]]{{bp|Spinarak}}< | |[[Image:Pokemon 167Spinarak.png|40px]]{{bp|Spinarak}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon | |[[Image:Pokemon 016Pidgey.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgey}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 016Pidgey.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgey}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 041Zubat.png|40px]]{{bp|Zubat}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 014Kakuna.png|25px]]{{bp|Kakuna}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]? | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 014Kakuna.png|25px]]{{bp|Kakuna}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 011Metapod.png|40px]]{{bp|Metapod}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]? | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 011Metapod.png|40px]]{{bp|Metapod}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 165Ledyba.png|40px]]{{bp|Ledyba}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
<!--<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]?--> | |||
==Trainers== | ==Trainers== | ||
[[Image:Pokemon_GSC_Youngster.png|left]] | [[Image:Pokemon_GSC_Youngster.png|left]] |