Star Wars Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords/Hands: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Star Wars Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords/Hands (edit)
Revision as of 23:55, 12 October 2022
, 12 October 2022→Detonator Gloves: Added source
Onderduiker (talk | contribs) (Added Chodo Habat sources after confirming https://www.reddit.com/r/kotor/comments/nee17a/rerolling_quest_rewards/gyh1j0z/) |
Onderduiker (talk | contribs) m (→Detonator Gloves: Added source) |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| Dock Module | | Dock Module | ||
| [[../Dock Module#Replacement Restoration Droid|Chodo Habat]] (level 6) | | [[../Dock Module#Replacement Restoration Droid|Chodo Habat]] (level 6) | ||
| {{N/a|900}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Dxun | |||
| Jungle Landing | |||
| [[../Jungle Landing#Ship Wreckage|Skeletal Corpse]] | |||
| {{N/a|900}} || 1 | | {{N/a|900}} || 1 | ||
|} | |} |