Final Fantasy VII/Accessories: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Accessories
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| "Vitality"&"Spirit" +50 | | "Vitality"&"Spirit" +50 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| White Cape | |||
| Protects against [Frog/Small/ | |||
| Receive after defeating Jenova-BIRTH, Ho-Chu; and Accessory shops in Gongaga and Mideel for 5000 gil | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Final Fantasy VII|prevpage=Armour|nextpage=Items}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Final Fantasy VII|prevpage=Armour|nextpage=Items}} |