Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Idol (Aniko is Pojinjo Mix)'''||Challenging (9)||2:04||Dan & Jea||hi19hi19||Pass Torinouta (Noise Rave Mix)||4 | |'''Idol (Aniko is Pojinjo Mix)'''||Challenging (9)||2:04||Dan & Jea||hi19hi19||Pass Torinouta (Noise Rave Mix)||4 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Lift Up'''||Difficult (7)||2:36||Aerogroove||zero||Get at least 340 perfects on 8-Bit Day Dreamer||18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Manhattan Sapphire'''||Tricky (6)||3:39||Ugress||Talisman||Blackflag (1 good FC) Life Goes On||10 | |'''Manhattan Sapphire'''||Tricky (6)||3:39||Ugress||Talisman||Blackflag (1 good FC) Life Goes On||10 |