Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→General: adding achievements) |
m (→General: adding achievements) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievement_Brutality_101.jpg |64px]] || Brutality 101 || Perform 15 different combat moves in one FreeFlow. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievement_Brutality_101.jpg |64px]] || Brutality 101 || Perform 15 different combat moves in one FreeFlow. || {{G|5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievement_Death_and_Glory.jpg |64px]] || Death and Glory || Take out 20 thugs with fear takedowns. || {{G|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} |