Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (wip status) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Token: added Forza Azzuri) |
||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Fall'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:57||KgZ||dore||15 | |'''Fall'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:57||KgZ||dore||15 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Forza Azzuri'''|| || || || ||17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hardcore of the North'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:10||Digital Explosion||hil9hil9||1 | |'''Hardcore of the North'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:10||Digital Explosion||hil9hil9||1 |