User:Gorilli09/sandbox/Controls: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4| Equipment | ! colspan=4| Equipment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{kbd|1}} | | {{kbd|1}} | ||
Line 135: | Line 125: | ||
| {{psx|}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{psx|}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | ||
| {{desc}} Equip/Switch Item | | {{desc}} Equip/Switch Item | ||
|- | |||
| {{mouse|wheelup}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Previous Equipment Type | |||
|- | |||
| {{mouse|wheeldown}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Next Equipment Type | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{kbd|G}} | | {{kbd|G}} | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| {{psx|}}{{plus}}{{psx|}} | | {{psx|}}{{plus}}{{psx|}} | ||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 4 | | {{desc}} Power Ability 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{kbd|5}} | | {{kbd|5}} | ||
Line 227: | Line 217: | ||
| {{psx|}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{psx|}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | ||
| {{desc}} Power Set 4 | | {{desc}} Power Set 4 | ||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Q}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheelup}} | |||
| {{kbd|[}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Previous Power Set | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Q}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheeldown}} | |||
| {{kbd|]}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Next Power Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{kbd|LCtrl}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | | {{kbd|LCtrl}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} |