StrategyWiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Comand List example
Blue Phoenix (talk | contribs) (→Alternitive: new section) |
Blue Phoenix (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|align="right"|{{cade|Qcf}}{{cade|Qcf}}{{plus}} | |align="right"|{{cade|Qcf}}{{cade|Qcf}}{{plus}} | ||
|align="left"|{{cade|Punch}} '''(HOLD)''' | |align="left"|{{cade|Punch}} '''(HOLD)''' | ||
|- | |||
|-} | |-} | ||