Gran Turismo 5/A-spec and B-spec: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Amateur series: Create links
(→Beginner series: Convert to table form to tidy-up) |
(→Amateur series: Create links) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Amateur series== | ==Amateur series== | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/Clubman Cup|Clubman Cup]]</br>(Level 5) | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/European Hot Hatch Challenge|European Hot Hatch Challenge]]</br>(Level 5) | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/NR-A Roadster Cup|NR-A Roadster Cup]]</br>(Level 6) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/Pick-Up Truck Challenge|Pick-Up Truck Challenge]]</br>(Level 6) | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/Japanese 90s Challenge|Japanese 90s Challenge]]</br>(Level 7) | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/Tous France Championship|Tous France Championship]]</br>(Level 7) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/Festival Italia|Festival Italia]]</br>(Level 8) | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/Classic Muscle Car Championship|Classic Muscle Car Championship]]</br>(Level 8) | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/Supercar Nostalgia|Supercar Nostalgia]]</br>(Level 9) | |||
|} | |||
==Professional series== | ==Professional series== |