Final Fantasy X-2/Chapter 4/Airship Celsius: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Final Fantasy X-2/Chapter 4/Airship Celsius (edit)
Revision as of 20:18, 4 August 2017
, 4 August 2017→Calm Lands: Run away chocobo.
Gdgzfallen (talk | contribs) (→Calm Lands: The first scene happens twice.) |
Gdgzfallen (talk | contribs) (→Calm Lands: Run away chocobo.) |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Clasko updates Yuna on the chocobos. (Only if you captured a chocobo during Chapter 3). || 0.2 | | Clasko updates Yuna on the chocobos. (Only if you captured a chocobo during Chapter 3). || 0.2 | ||
|- | |||
| Clasko tells a chocobo not to run away again. (Only if you captured a chocobo during Chapter 3). || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Clasko silently pets a chobobo. (Only if you captured a chocobo during Chapter 3). || 0 | | Clasko silently pets a chobobo. (Only if you captured a chocobo during Chapter 3). || 0 |