Star Wars Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords/Upgrade items, lightsaber: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Star Wars Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords/Upgrade items, lightsaber (edit)
Revision as of 16:18, 15 April 2020
, 15 April 2020→Power crystals: Added Kinrath Matriarch power crystal source
Onderduiker (talk | contribs) (Added {{KotOR/Description}}, confirmed Jorran and Zherron sources for color and power crystals) |
Onderduiker (talk | contribs) m (→Power crystals: Added Kinrath Matriarch power crystal source) |
||
Line 774: | Line 774: | ||
{{KotOR/Source}} | {{KotOR/Source}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3| Dantooine | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3| Crystal Cave | ||
| [[../Crystal Cave#Crystal Chamber|Crystal Formation]] (2) | | [[../Crystal Cave#Crystal Chamber|Crystal Formation]] (2) | ||
| {{N/a|}} || 2 | | {{N/a|}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[../Crystal Cave#Crystal Chamber|Large Crystal Formation]] | | [[../Crystal Cave#Crystal Chamber|Large Crystal Formation]] | ||
| {{N/a|}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[../Crystal Cave#Cave Crawling|Kinrath Matriarch]] | |||
| {{N/a|}} || 1 | | {{N/a|}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- |