Template:MapleStory/Versions/Accompaniments: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Template:MapleStory/Versions/Accompaniments (view source)
Revision as of 23:05, 21 February 2008
, 21 February 2008TaiwanMS APQ, also rearranged them to a better order
No edit summary |
(TaiwanMS APQ, also rearranged them to a better order) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Ludibrium Party Quest | |Ludibrium Party Quest | ||
|colspan="9" {{Yes}} | |colspan="9" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|Orbis Party Quest | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|Magatia Party Quest | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|Herb Town Party Quest | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|Henesys Party Quest | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|El Nath Party Quest | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zakum Quest | |Zakum Quest | ||
Line 25: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sharenian Guild Quest | |Sharenian Guild Quest | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Horned Tail Quest | |Horned Tail Quest | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Partial}}<ref name="HT1">The quest itself still exists but the squad signup NPC for Horned Tail has been disabled.</ref>||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Partial}}<ref name="HT1"/>||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Partial}}<ref name="HT1">The quest itself still exists but the squad signup NPC for Horned Tail has been disabled.</ref>||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Partial}}<ref name="HT1"/>||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster Carnival | |Monster Carnival | ||
Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ariant Colosseum | |Ariant Colosseum | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amoria Party Quest | |Amoria Party Quest | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{ | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|French Revolution Party Quest<br><small>July Only Event</small> | |French Revolution Party Quest<br><small>July Only Event</small> | ||
Line 62: | Line 65: | ||
|Valentine Day Party Quest<br><small>Event</small> | |Valentine Day Party Quest<br><small>Event</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes|Test Server Only}}||{{Yes|Part One Only}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{Yes|Test Server Only}}||{{Yes|Part One Only}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Uninvited Guest Party Quest<br><small>Halloween Event</small> | |Uninvited Guest Party Quest<br><small>Halloween Event</small> |