Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(starting page) |
m (adding trophy info) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood}} | {{Header Nav|game=Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood}} | ||
There are 50 achievements for the Xbox 360 worth {{G|1,000}}. | There are 50 achievements for the Xbox 360 worth {{G|1,000}}. There are 51 trophies for the PlayStation 3 including one {{platinum}}, one {{gold}}, 14 {{silver}} and 35 {{bronze}}. | ||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
==General== | ==General== | ||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | {{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Technical Difficulties.jpg]] || Technical Difficulties || Attempt to access DNA Sequence 9 for the first time. || {{G|10}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Technical Difficulties.jpg]] || Technical Difficulties || Attempt to access DNA Sequence 9 for the first time. || {{G|10}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Battle Wounds.jpg]] || Battle Wounds || Complete DNA Sequence 1. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Battle Wounds.jpg]] || Battle Wounds || Complete DNA Sequence 1. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Sanctuary Sanctuary.jpg]] || Sanctuary! Sanctuary! || Find a secure place to hide and re-enter the Animus. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Sanctuary Sanctuary.jpg]] || Sanctuary! Sanctuary! || Find a secure place to hide and re-enter the Animus. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Rome in Ruins.jpg]] || Rome in Ruins || Complete DNA Sequence 2. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Rome in Ruins.jpg]] || Rome in Ruins || Complete DNA Sequence 2. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Fixer-Upper.jpg]] || Fixer-Upper || Complete DNA Sequence 3. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Fixer-Upper.jpg]] || Fixer-Upper || Complete DNA Sequence 3. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Principessa in Another Castello.jpg]] || Principessa in Another Castello || Complete DNA Sequence 4. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Principessa in Another Castello.jpg]] || Principessa in Another Castello || Complete DNA Sequence 4. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Fundraiser.jpg]] || Fundraiser || Complete DNA Sequence 5. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Fundraiser.jpg]] || Fundraiser || Complete DNA Sequence 5. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Forget Paris.jpg]] || Forget Paris || Complete DNA Sequence 6. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Forget Paris.jpg]] || Forget Paris || Complete DNA Sequence 6. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Bloody Sunday.jpg]] || Bloody Sunday || Complete DNA Sequence 7. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Bloody Sunday.jpg]] || Bloody Sunday || Complete DNA Sequence 7. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Vittoria Agli Assassini.jpg]] || Vittoria Agli Assassini || Complete DNA Sequence 8. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Vittoria Agli Assassini.jpg]] || Vittoria Agli Assassini || Complete DNA Sequence 8. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Requiescat In Pace.jpg]] || Requiescat In Pace || Complete DNA Sequence 9. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Requiescat In Pace.jpg]] || Requiescat In Pace || Complete DNA Sequence 9. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement A Knife to the Heart.jpg]] || A Knife to the Heart || Secure the Apple of Eden. || {{G|50}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement A Knife to the Heart.jpg]] || A Knife to the Heart || Secure the Apple of Eden. || {{G|50}} || {{gold}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Perfect Recall.jpg]] || Perfect Recall || Achieve 100% Synchronization with a Sequence. || {{G|30}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Perfect Recall.jpg]] || Perfect Recall || Achieve 100% Synchronization with a Sequence. || {{G|30}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Déjà vu.jpg]] || Déjà vu || Replay a Memory. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Déjà vu.jpg]] || Déjà vu || Replay a Memory. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Undertaker 2.0.jpg]] || Undertaker 2.0 || Discover the Shrine in the Catacombe di Roma. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Undertaker 2.0.jpg]] || Undertaker 2.0 || Discover the Shrine in the Catacombe di Roma. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Golden Boy.jpg]] || Golden Boy || Discover the Shrine in the Terme di Traiano. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Golden Boy.jpg]] || Golden Boy || Discover the Shrine in the Terme di Traiano. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Gladiator.jpg]] || Gladiator || Discover the Shrine in Il Colosseo. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Gladiator.jpg]] || Gladiator || Discover the Shrine in Il Colosseo. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Plumber.jpg]] || Plumber || Discover the Shrine in the Cloaca Maxima. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Plumber.jpg]] || Plumber || Discover the Shrine in the Cloaca Maxima. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement One-Man Wrecking Crew.jpg]] || One-Man Wrecking Crew || Discover the Shrine in Palazzo Laterano. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement One-Man Wrecking Crew.jpg]] || One-Man Wrecking Crew || Discover the Shrine in Palazzo Laterano. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Amen.jpg]] || Amen || Discover the Shrine in the Basilica di San Pietro. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Amen.jpg]] || Amen || Discover the Shrine in the Basilica di San Pietro. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Bang.jpg]] || Bang! || Destroy the Machine Gun. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Bang.jpg]] || Bang! || Destroy the Machine Gun. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Splash.jpg]] || Splash! || Destroy the Naval Cannon. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Splash.jpg]] || Splash! || Destroy the Naval Cannon. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Boom.jpg]] || Boom! || Destroy the Bomber. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Boom.jpg]] || Boom! || Destroy the Bomber. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Kaboom.jpg]] || Kaboom! || Destroy the Tank. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Kaboom.jpg]] || Kaboom! || Destroy the Tank. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Home Improvement.jpg]] || Home Improvement || Upgrade 5 buildings in the Antico district. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Home Improvement.jpg]] || Home Improvement || Upgrade 5 buildings in the Antico district. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Tower Offense.jpg]] || Tower Offense || Burn All Borgia Towers. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Tower Offense.jpg]] || Tower Offense || Burn All Borgia Towers. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Show Off.jpg]] || Show Off || Complete 10 Guild Challenges. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Show Off.jpg]] || Show Off || Complete 10 Guild Challenges. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement .. .- -- .- .-.. .. ...- ..jpg]] || .. .- -- .- .-.. .. ...- . || Solve all of Subject 16’s Puzzles. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement .. .- -- .- .-.. .. ...- ..jpg]] || .. .- -- .- .-.. .. ...- . || Solve all of Subject 16’s Puzzles. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Perfectionist.jpg]] || Perfectionist || Earn 3 gold medals from the Animus Virtual Training Program || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Perfectionist.jpg]] || Perfectionist || Earn 3 gold medals from the Animus Virtual Training Program || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Brotherhood.jpg]] || Brotherhood || Recruit 3 Assassins. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Brotherhood.jpg]] || Brotherhood || Recruit 3 Assassins. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Welcome to the Brotherhood.jpg]] || Welcome to the Brotherhood || Train a recruit up to the Rank of Assassin. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Welcome to the Brotherhood.jpg]] || Welcome to the Brotherhood || Train a recruit up to the Rank of Assassin. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Capture the Flag.jpg]] || Capture the Flag || Remove All Borgia Flags in Rome. || {{G|30}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Capture the Flag.jpg]] || Capture the Flag || Remove All Borgia Flags in Rome. || {{G|30}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement In Memoriam.jpg]] || In Memoriam || Collect All Feathers. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement In Memoriam.jpg]] || In Memoriam || Collect All Feathers. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Dust to Dust.jpg]] || Dust to Dust || Find 1 Artifact in the Present. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Dust to Dust.jpg]] || Dust to Dust || Find 1 Artifact in the Present. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Serial Killer.jpg]] || Serial Killer || Perform a Speed Kill Streak of 10. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Serial Killer.jpg]] || Serial Killer || Perform a Speed Kill Streak of 10. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Spring Cleaning.jpg]] || Spring Cleaning || Kill a guard with a broom. || {{G|10}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Spring Cleaning.jpg]] || Spring Cleaning || Kill a guard with a broom. || {{G|10}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Your Wish is Granted.jpg]] || Your Wish is Granted || Throw money in a well || {{G|10}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Your Wish is Granted.jpg]] || Your Wish is Granted || Throw money in a well. || {{G|10}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Fly Like an Eagle.jpg]] || Fly Like an Eagle || Jump with the parachute off the top of Castel Sant' Angelo. || {{G|10}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Fly Like an Eagle.jpg]] || Fly Like an Eagle || Jump with the parachute off the top of Castel Sant' Angelo. || {{G|10}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement The Gloves Come Off.jpg]] || The Gloves Come Off || Win the highest bet at the Fights. || {{G|10}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement The Gloves Come Off.jpg]] || The Gloves Come Off || Win the highest bet at the Fights. || {{G|10}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Mailer Daemon.jpg]] || Mailer Daemon || Access your email in 2012 || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Mailer Daemon.jpg]] || Mailer Daemon || Access your email in 2012. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood trophy Julius Caesar.jpg]] || Julius Caesar || Get every trophy. || {{n/a}} || {{platinum}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Multiplayer== | ==Multiplayer== | ||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | {{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Synchronization Established.jpg]] || Synchronization Established || Complete an entire Session with at least one kill. || {{G|10}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Synchronization Established.jpg]] || Synchronization Established || Complete an entire Session with at least one kill. || {{G|10}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Needle in a Haystack.jpg]] || Needle in a Haystack || Kill your target while hidden in a hay bale. || {{G|5}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Needle in a Haystack.jpg]] || Needle in a Haystack || Kill your target while hidden in a hay bale. || {{G|5}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Strong Closer.jpg]] || Strong Closer || Take the lead 10 seconds before the end of the session and go on to win. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Strong Closer.jpg]] || Strong Closer || Take the lead 10 seconds before the end of the session and go on to win. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Fast Learner.jpg]] || Fast Learner || Kill your target and escape your pursuer in less than 10 seconds. || {{G|25}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Fast Learner.jpg]] || Fast Learner || Kill your target and escape your pursuer in less than 10 seconds. || {{G|25}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Job skills.jpg]] || Job skills || During Open Conflict, kill your target and escape. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Job skills.jpg]] || Job skills || During Open Conflict, kill your target and escape. || {{G|20}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Download Complete.jpg]] || Download Complete || Reach Level 50. || {{G|40}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Download Complete.jpg]] || Download Complete || Reach Level 50. || {{G|40}} || {{silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Role Model.jpg]] || Role Model || Get all the Co-op bonuses in 1 session. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Role Model.jpg]] || Role Model || Get all the Co-op bonuses in 1 session. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Overachiever.jpg]] || Overachiever || Score 750 points or more on a single kill. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Overachiever.jpg]] || Overachiever || Score 750 points or more on a single kill. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Abstergo Employee of the Month.jpg]] || Abstergo Employee of the Month || Get every bonus at least once. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Abstergo Employee of the Month.jpg]] || Abstergo Employee of the Month || Get every bonus at least once. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Ahead of the Curve.jpg]] || Ahead of the Curve || Perform a double or a triple escape. || {{G|20}} || | | [[Image:AC Brotherhood achievement Ahead of the Curve.jpg]] || Ahead of the Curve || Perform a double or a triple escape. || {{G|20}} || {{bronze}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:25, 21 October 2010
There are 50 achievements for the Xbox 360 worth 1,000 . There are 51 trophies for the PlayStation 3 including one Platinum, one Gold, 14 Silver and 35 Bronze.
General
Picture | Name | Description | Trophy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Technical Difficulties.jpg | Technical Difficulties | Attempt to access DNA Sequence 9 for the first time. | 10 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Battle Wounds.jpg | Battle Wounds | Complete DNA Sequence 1. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Sanctuary Sanctuary.jpg | Sanctuary! Sanctuary! | Find a secure place to hide and re-enter the Animus. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Rome in Ruins.jpg | Rome in Ruins | Complete DNA Sequence 2. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Fixer-Upper.jpg | Fixer-Upper | Complete DNA Sequence 3. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Principessa in Another Castello.jpg | Principessa in Another Castello | Complete DNA Sequence 4. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Fundraiser.jpg | Fundraiser | Complete DNA Sequence 5. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Forget Paris.jpg | Forget Paris | Complete DNA Sequence 6. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Bloody Sunday.jpg | Bloody Sunday | Complete DNA Sequence 7. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Vittoria Agli Assassini.jpg | Vittoria Agli Assassini | Complete DNA Sequence 8. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Requiescat In Pace.jpg | Requiescat In Pace | Complete DNA Sequence 9. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement A Knife to the Heart.jpg | A Knife to the Heart | Secure the Apple of Eden. | 50 | Gold |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Perfect Recall.jpg | Perfect Recall | Achieve 100% Synchronization with a Sequence. | 30 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Déjà vu.jpg | Déjà vu | Replay a Memory. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Undertaker 2.0.jpg | Undertaker 2.0 | Discover the Shrine in the Catacombe di Roma. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Golden Boy.jpg | Golden Boy | Discover the Shrine in the Terme di Traiano. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Gladiator.jpg | Gladiator | Discover the Shrine in Il Colosseo. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Plumber.jpg | Plumber | Discover the Shrine in the Cloaca Maxima. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement One-Man Wrecking Crew.jpg | One-Man Wrecking Crew | Discover the Shrine in Palazzo Laterano. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Amen.jpg | Amen | Discover the Shrine in the Basilica di San Pietro. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Bang.jpg | Bang! | Destroy the Machine Gun. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Splash.jpg | Splash! | Destroy the Naval Cannon. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Boom.jpg | Boom! | Destroy the Bomber. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Kaboom.jpg | Kaboom! | Destroy the Tank. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Home Improvement.jpg | Home Improvement | Upgrade 5 buildings in the Antico district. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Tower Offense.jpg | Tower Offense | Burn All Borgia Towers. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Show Off.jpg | Show Off | Complete 10 Guild Challenges. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement .. .- -- .- .-.. .. ...- ..jpg | .. .- -- .- .-.. .. ...- . | Solve all of Subject 16’s Puzzles. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Perfectionist.jpg | Perfectionist | Earn 3 gold medals from the Animus Virtual Training Program | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Brotherhood.jpg | Brotherhood | Recruit 3 Assassins. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Welcome to the Brotherhood.jpg | Welcome to the Brotherhood | Train a recruit up to the Rank of Assassin. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Capture the Flag.jpg | Capture the Flag | Remove All Borgia Flags in Rome. | 30 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement In Memoriam.jpg | In Memoriam | Collect All Feathers. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Dust to Dust.jpg | Dust to Dust | Find 1 Artifact in the Present. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Serial Killer.jpg | Serial Killer | Perform a Speed Kill Streak of 10. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Spring Cleaning.jpg | Spring Cleaning | Kill a guard with a broom. | 10 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Your Wish is Granted.jpg | Your Wish is Granted | Throw money in a well. | 10 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Fly Like an Eagle.jpg | Fly Like an Eagle | Jump with the parachute off the top of Castel Sant' Angelo. | 10 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement The Gloves Come Off.jpg | The Gloves Come Off | Win the highest bet at the Fights. | 10 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Mailer Daemon.jpg | Mailer Daemon | Access your email in 2012. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood trophy Julius Caesar.jpg | Julius Caesar | Get every trophy. | N/A | Platinum |
Multiplayer
Picture | Name | Description | Trophy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Synchronization Established.jpg | Synchronization Established | Complete an entire Session with at least one kill. | 10 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Needle in a Haystack.jpg | Needle in a Haystack | Kill your target while hidden in a hay bale. | 5 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Strong Closer.jpg | Strong Closer | Take the lead 10 seconds before the end of the session and go on to win. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Fast Learner.jpg | Fast Learner | Kill your target and escape your pursuer in less than 10 seconds. | 25 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Job skills.jpg | Job skills | During Open Conflict, kill your target and escape. | 20 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Download Complete.jpg | Download Complete | Reach Level 50. | 40 | Silver |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Role Model.jpg | Role Model | Get all the Co-op bonuses in 1 session. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Overachiever.jpg | Overachiever | Score 750 points or more on a single kill. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Abstergo Employee of the Month.jpg | Abstergo Employee of the Month | Get every bonus at least once. | 20 | Bronze |
File:AC Brotherhood achievement Ahead of the Curve.jpg | Ahead of the Curve | Perform a double or a triple escape. | 20 | Bronze |