Template:MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
aasa
(aasa) |
(aasa) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Dawnveil}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MS_Not Available_Icon.png|left]] Tynerum <br><small>The land of demons</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes2|Test Server}}||{{No}}||{{Yes2|Soon}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="10"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |colspan="10"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> |