Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| Able Sisters | | Able Sisters | ||
| | |- | ||
| Racing Helmet | |||
| 1,200 | |||
| 300 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Rainbow Feather | |||
| 300 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Bank | |||
|- | |||
| Red Cap | |||
| 160 | |||
| 40 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Red Ogre Mask | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 160 | |||
| Tortimer (Japan) | |||
|- | |||
| Red Pom-Pom Hat | |||
| 160 | |||
| 40 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Red Ribbon | |||
| 160 | |||
| 40 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Red Zap Helmet | |||
| 120 | |||
| 30 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Regent Wig | |||
| 160 | |||
| 40 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Retro Helmet | |||
| 5,000 | |||
| 1,250 | |||
| GracieGrace | |||
|- | |||
| Roman Helmet | |||
| 1,200 | |||
| 300 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Crown | |||
| 1,200,000 | |||
| 300,000 | |||
| Able Sisters (Rare) | |||
|- | |||
| Safety Helmet | |||
| 300 | |||
| 75 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Sailor's Hat | |||
| 300 | |||
| 75 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Samurai Wig | |||
| 1,200 | |||
| 300 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Samus Mask | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 0 | |||
| Tom Nook's Point System | |||
|- | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: City Folk|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: City Folk|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 03:00, 14 March 2014
Hats And Helmets
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Available From |
---|---|---|---|
1-Up Cap | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Afro Wig | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Baby's Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Badge Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Bandana | 80 | 20 | Able Sisters |
Bear Cap | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
Beret | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Bicycle Helmet | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters |
Big Bro's Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters |
Black Knit Cap | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
Blue Cap | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters |
Blue Feather | 300 | ?? | Bank |
Blue Ogre Mask | Not For Sale | 160 | Tortimer (Japan) |
Blue Pom-Pom Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Blue Ribbon | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Blue Zap Helmet | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
Bridal Veil | 7,200 | 1,800 | GracieGrace |
Bun Wig | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters |
Bunny Hood | 1,600 | 400 | Able Sisters |
Captain's Hat | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters |
Cat Cap | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
Cavalier Hat | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters |
Chef's Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Combat Helmet | 960 | 240 | Able Sisters |
Cow Bone | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Crown | 1,000,000 | 250,000 | Able Sisters (Rare) |
Dandy Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Detective Hat | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters |
Diving Mask | 2,200 | 550 | Able Sisters |
Do-Rag | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters |
Dressing | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
Dutch Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters |
Elegant Hat | 6,400 | 1,600 | GracieGrace |
Explorer's Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Festive Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters |
Fireman's Hat | 960 | 240 | Able Sisters |
Football Helmet | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters |
Frog Cap | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
Geisha Wig | 1,600 | 400 | Able Sisters |
Gracie Hat | 8,000 | 2,000 | GracieGrace |
Grandpa Hat | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters |
Grape Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters |
Green Cap | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Green Feather | 300 | ?? | Bank |
Green Zap Helmet | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
Halo | 2,400 | 600 | Able Sisters |
Headband | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace |
Heart Hairpin | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Helmet | 2,000 | 500 | Able Sisters |
Hero's Cap | Not For Sale | 0 | Tom Nook's Point System |
Hunter's Cap | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Jester's Cap | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters |
Kaffiyeh | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Kappa Cap | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
King Tut Mask | 12,000 | 3,000 | Able Sisters |
Kiwi Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters |
Knight's Helmet | 1,000 | 250 | Able Sisters |
Light Blue Cap | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Lil' Bro's Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters |
Majora's Mask | Not For Sale | 0 | Tom Nook's Point System |
Mandarin Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters |
Melon Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters |
Midna's Mask | Not For Sale | 0 | Tom Nook's Point System |
Mohawk Wig | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Moon Hairpin | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Motocross Helmet | 1,400 | 350 | Able Sisters |
Newsprint Helmet | 80 | 20 | Tortimer (Japan) |
Ninja Hood | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters |
Orange Knit Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Outback Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Paperboy Cap | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters |
Pigtail | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
Pilot's Cap | 720 | 180 | Able Sisters |
Pink Knit Cap | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Pink Zap Helmet | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
Pirate's Hat | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters |
Police Cap | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters |
Powdered Wig | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Puffy Hat | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters |
Pumpkin Head | Not For Sale | 0 | Jack |
Purple Cap | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Purple Feather | 300 | ?? | Bank |
Purple Knit Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Racing Helmet | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters |
Rainbow Feather | 300 | ?? | Bank |
Red Cap | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Red Ogre Mask | Not For Sale | 160 | Tortimer (Japan) |
Red Pom-Pom Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Red Ribbon | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Red Zap Helmet | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters |
Regent Wig | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Retro Helmet | 5,000 | 1,250 | GracieGrace |
Roman Helmet | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters |
Royal Crown | 1,200,000 | 300,000 | Able Sisters (Rare) |
Safety Helmet | 300 | 75 | Able Sisters |
Sailor's Hat | 300 | 75 | Able Sisters |
Samurai Wig | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters |
Samus Mask | Not For Sale | 0 | Tom Nook's Point System |