61,117
edits
(Moving contents over from the Sandbox.) |
m (added extra) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Riddler_on_the_Rampage.jpg |64px]] || Riddler on the Rampage || Obtain a key by completing the fourth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Riddler_on_the_Rampage.jpg |64px]] || Riddler on the Rampage || Obtain a key by completing the fourth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Cat_and_the_Bat.jpg |64px]] || The Cat and the Bat || Obtain a key by completing the third Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Batman: Arkham Knight|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Batman: Arkham Knight|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |