70,172
edits
m (spelling/grammar/fixes, typos fixed: Hydratioin → Hydration) |
({{pkmni}} template) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Pokémon Black and White}} | {{Header Nav|game=Pokémon Black and White}} | ||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1|sortable=1}} | {|{{prettytable|notwide=1|sortable=1|text center=1}} | ||
! Picture | !width="80px"|Picture | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
!colspan=2|Type | !colspan=2|Type | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! National # | ! National # | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 494Victini.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Victini}}||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||{{pkmni|Fire}}||Victory Pokémon||Victory Star||{{n/a}}||This Pokémon brings victory. It is said that Trainers with Victini always win, regardless of the type of encounter||It creates an unlimited supply of energy inside its body, which it shares with those who touch it||000||494 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 495Snivy.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Snivy}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Grass}}||Grass Snake Pokémon||Overgrow||Contrary||It is very intelligent and calm. Being exposed to lots of sunlight makes its movements swifter||They photosynthesize by bathing their tails in sunlight. When they are not feeling well, their tails droop||001||495 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 496Servine.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Servine}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Grass}}||Grass Snake Pokémon||Overgrow||Contrary||It moves along the ground as if sliding. Its swift movements befuddle its foes, and it then attacks with a vine whip||They avoid attacks by sinking into the shadows of thick foliage. They retaliate with masterful whipping techniques||002||496 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 497Serperior.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Serperior}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Grass}}||Regal Pokémon||Overgrow||Contrary||It can stop its opponents' movements with just a glare. It takes in solar energy and boosts it internally||They raise their heads to intimidate opponents but only give it their all when fighting a powerful opponent||003||497 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 498Tepig.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Tepig}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Fire}}||Fire Pig Pokémon||Blaze||Thick Fat||It can deftly dodge its foe's attacks while shooting fireballs from its nose. It roasts berries before it eats them||It blows fire through its nose. When it catches a cold, the fire becomes pitch-black smoke instead||004||498 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 499Pignite.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Pignite}}||{{pkmni|Fire}}||{{pkmni|Fighting}}||Fire Pig Pokémon||Blaze||Thick Fat||When its internal fire flares up, its movements grow sharper and faster. When in trouble, it emits smoke||Whatever it eats becomes fuel for the flame in its stomach. When it is angered, the intensity of the flame increases||005||499 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 500Emboar.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Emboar}}||{{pkmni|Fire}}||{{pkmni|Fighting}}||Mega Fire Pig Pokémon||Blaze||Reckless||It can throw a fire punch by setting its fists on fire with its fiery chin.It cares deeply about its friends||It has mastered fast and powerful fighting moves. It grows a beard of fire||006||500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 501Oshawott.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Oshawott}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Water}}||Sea Otter Pokémon||Torrent||Shell Armor||It fights using the scalchop on its stomach. In response to an attack, it retaliates immediately by slashing||The scalchop on its stomach is made from the same elements as claws. It detaches the scalchop for use as a blade||007||501 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 502Dewott.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Dewott}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Water}}||Discipline Pokémon||Torrent||Shell Armor||Strict training is how it learns its flowing double-scalchop technique||Scalchop techniques differ from one Dewott to another. It never neglects maintaining its scalchops||008||502 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 503Samurott.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Samurott}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Water}}||Formidable Pokémon||Torrent||Shell Armor||One swing of the sword incorporated in its armor can fell an opponent. A simple glare from one of them quiets everybody||Part of the armor on its anterior legs becomes a giant sword. Its cry alone is enough to intimidate most enemies||009||503 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 504Patrat.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Patrat}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Normal}}||Scout Pokémon||Run Away <br> Keen Eye||Analytic||Using food stored in cheek pouches, they can keep watch for days. They use their tails to communicate with others||Extremely cautious, they take shifts to maintain a constant watch of their nest. They feel insecure without a lookout.||010||504 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 505Watchog.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Watchog}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Normal}}||Lookout Pokémon||Illuminate <br> Keen Eye||Analytic||When they see an enemy, their tails stand high, and they spit the seeds of berries stored in their cheek pouches||They make the patterns on their bodies shine in order to threaten predators. Keen eyesight lets them see in the dark||011||505 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 506Lillipup.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Lillipup}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Normal}}||Puppy Pokémon||Vital Spirit <br> Pickup||Run Away||It faces strong opponents with great courage. But, when at a disadvantage in a fight, this intelligent Pokémon flees||The long hair around its face provides an amazing radar that lets it sense subtle changes in its surroundings||012||506 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 507Herdier.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Herdier}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Normal}}||Loyal Dog Pokémon||Intimidate <br> Sand Rush||Scrappy||It has black, cape-like fur that is very hard and decreases the amount of damage it receives||It loyally follows its Trainer's orders. For ages, they have helped Trainers raise Pokémon||013||507 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 508Stoutland.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Stoutland}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Normal}}||Big-Hearted Pokémon||Intimidate <br> Sand Rush||Scrappy||It rescues people stranded by blizzards in the mountains. Its shaggy fur shields it from the cold||This extremely wise Pokémon excels at rescuing people stranded at sea or in the mountains||014||508 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 509Purrloin.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Purrloin}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Dark}}||Devious Pokémon||Limber <br> Unburden||Prankster||They steal from people for fun, but their victims can't help but forgive them. Their deceptively cute act is perfect||Its cute act is a ruse. When victims let down their guard, they find their items taken. It attacks with sharp claws||015||509 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 510Liepard.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Liepard}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Dark}}||Cruel Pokémon||Limber <br> Unburden||Prankster||These Pokémon vanish and appear unexpectedly. Many Trainers are drawn to their beautiful form and fur||Stealthily, it sneaks up on its target, striking from behind before its victim has a chance to react||016||510 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 511Pansage.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Pansage}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Grass}}||Grass Monkey Pokémon||Gluttony||Overgrow||This Pokémon dwells deep in the forest. Eating a leaf from its head whisks weariness away as if by magic||It shares the leaf on its head with weary-looking Pokémon. These leaves are known to relieve stress||017||511 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 512Simisage.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Simisage}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Grass}}||Thorn Monkey Pokémon||Gluttony ||Overgrow||Ill tempered, it fights by swinging its barbed tail around wildly. The leaf growing on its head is very bitter||It attacks enemies with strikes of its thorn-covered tail. This Pokémon is wild tempered||018||512 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 513Pansear.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Pansear}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Fire}}||High Temp Pokémon||Gluttony||Blaze||When it is angered, the temperature of its head tuft reaches 600° F. It uses its tuft to roast berries||This Pokémon lives in caves in volcanoes. The fire within the tuft on its head can reach 600° F||019||513 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 514Simisear.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Simisear}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Fire}}||Ember Pokémon||Gluttony||Blaze||It loves sweets because they become energy for the fire burning inside its body||A flame burns inside its body. It scatters embers from its head and tail to sear its opponents||020||514 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 515Panpour.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Panpour}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Water}}||Spray Pokémon||Gluttony||Torrent||The water stored inside the tuft on its head is full of nutrients. Plants that receive its water grow large||It does not thrive in dry environments. It keeps itself damp by shooting water stored in its head tuft from its tail||021||515 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 516Simipour.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Simipour}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Water}}||Geyser Pokémon||Gluttony||Torrent||The tuft on its head holds water. When the level runs low, it replenishes the tuft by siphoning up water with its tail||The high-pressure water expelled from its tail is so powerful, it can destroy a concrete wall||022||516 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 517Munna.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Munna}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Psychic}}||Dream Eater Pokémon||Forewarn <br> Synchronize||Telepathy||Munna always float in the air. People whose dreams are eaten by them forget what the dreams had been about||It eats the dreams of people and Pokémon. When it eats a pleasant dream, it expels pink-colored mist||023||517 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 518Musharna.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Musharna}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Psychic}}||Drowsing Pokémon||Forewarn <br> Synchronize||Telepathy||The mist emanating from their foreheads is packed with the dreams of people and Pokémon||With the mist from its forehead, it can create shapes of things from dreams it has eaten||024||518 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 519Pidove.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Pidove}}||{{pkmni|Normal}}||{{pkmni|Flying}}||Tiny Pigeon Pokémon||Big Pecks <br> Super Luck||Rivalry||Each follows its Trainer's orders as best it can, but they sometimes fail to understand complicated commands||These Pokémon live in cities. They are accustomed to people. Flocks often gather in parks and plazas||025||519 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 520Tranquill.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Tranquill}}||{{pkmni|Normal}}||{{pkmni|Flying}}||Wild Pigeon Pokémon||Big Pecks <br> Super Luck||Rivalry||It can return to its Trainer's location regardless of the distance separating them||Many people believe that, deep in the forest where Tranquill live, there is a peaceful place where there is no war||026||520 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 521UnfezantMale.png|80x40px]][[File:Pokemon 521UnfezantFemale.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Unfezant}}||{{pkmni|Normal}}||{{pkmni|Flying}}||Proud Pokémon||Big Pecks <br> Super Luck||Rivalry||Males swing their head plumage to threaten opponents. The females' flying abilities surpass those of the males||Males have plumage on their heads. They will never let themselves feel close to anyone other than their Trainers||027||521 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 522Blitzle.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Blitzle}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Electric}}||Electrified Pokémon||Lightningrod <br> Motor Drive||Sap Sipper||Its mane shines when it discharges electricity. They use their flashing manes to communicate with one another||When thunderclouds cover the sky, it will appear. It can catch lightning with its mane and store the electricity||028||522 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 523Zebstrika.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Zebstrika}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Electric}}||Thunderbolt Pokémon||Lightningrod <br> Motor Drive||Sap Sipper||They have lightning-like movements. When Zebstrika run at full speed, the sound of thunder reverberates||This ill-tempered Pokémon is dangerous because when it's angry, it shoots lightning from its mane in all directions||029||523 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 524Roggenrola.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Roggenrola}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Rock}}||Mantle Pokémon||Sturdy||Sand Force||Its ear is hexagonal in shape. Compressed underground, its body is as hard as steel||They were discovered a hundred years ago in an earthquake fissure. Inside each one is an energy core||030||524 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 525Boldore.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Boldore}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Rock}}||Ore Pokémon||Sturdy||Sand Force||When it overflows with power, the orange crystal on its body glows. It looks for underground water in caves||Because its energy was too great to be contained, the energy leaked and formed orange crystals||031||525 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 526Gigalith.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Gigalith}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Rock}}||Compressed Pokémon||Sturdy||Sand Force||Compressing the energy from its internal core lets it fire off an attack capable of blowing away a mountain||The solar energy absorbed by its body's orange crystals is magnified internally and fired from its mouth||032||526 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 527Woobat.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Woobat}}||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||{{pkmni|Flying}}||Bat Pokémon||Unaware <br> Klutz||Simple||Its habitat is dark forests and caves. It emits ultrasonic waves from its nose to learn about its surroundings||Suction from its nostrils enables it to stick to cave walls during sleep. It leaves a heart-shaped mark behind||033||527 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 528Swoobat.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Swoobat}}||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||{{pkmni|Flying}}||Courting Pokémon||Unaware <br> Klutz||Simple||It emits sound waves of various frequencies from its nose, including some powerful enough to destroy rocks||Anyone who comes into contact with the ultrasonic waves emitted by a courting male experiences a positive mood shift||034||528 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 529Drilbur.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Drilbur}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Ground}}||Mole Pokémon||Sand Rush <br> Sand Force||Mold Breaker||Anyone who comes into contact with the ultrasonic waves emitted by a courting male experiences a positive mood shift||It makes its way swiftly through the soil by putting both claws together and rotating at high speed||035||529 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 530Excadrill.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Excadrill}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Ground}}||Subterrene Pokémon||Sand Rush <br> Sand Force||Mold Breaker||It can help in tunnel construction. Its drill has evolved into steel strong enough to bore through iron plates||More than 300 feet below the surface, they build mazelike nests. Their activity can be destructive to subway tunnels||036||530 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 531Audino.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Audino}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Normal}}||Hearing Pokémon||Healer <br> Regenerator||Klutz||It touches others with the feelers on its ears, using the sound of their heartbeats to tell how they are feeling||Its auditory sense is astounding. It has a radarlike ability to understand its surroundings through slight sounds||037||531 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 532Timburr.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Timburr}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Fighting}}||Muscular Pokémon||Guts <br> Sheer Force||Iron Fist||It fights by swinging a piece of lumber around. It is close to evolving when it can handle the lumber without difficulty||These Pokémon appear at building sites and help out with construction. They always carry squared logs||038||532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 533Gurdurr.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Gurdurr}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Fighting}}||Muscular Pokémon||Guts <br> Sheer Force||Iron Fist||This Pokémon is so muscular and strongly built that even a group of wrestlers could not make it budge an inch||They strengthen their bodies by carrying steel beams. They show off their big muscles to their friends||039||533 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 534Conkeldurr.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Conkeldurr}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Fighting}}||Muscular Pokémon||Guts <br> Sheer Force||Iron Fist||It is thought that Conkeldurr taught humans how to make concrete more than 2,000 years ago||They use concrete pillars as walking canes. They know moves that enable them to swing the pillars freely in battle||040||534 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 535Tympole.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Tympole}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Water}}||Tadpole Pokémon||Swift Swim <br> Hydration||Water Absorb||?||?||041||535 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 536Palpitoad.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Palpitoad}}||{{pkmni|Water}}||{{pkmni|Ground}}||Vibration Pokémon||Swift Swim <br> Hydration||Water Absorb||?||?||042||536 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 537Seismitoad.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Seismitoad}}||{{pkmni|Water}}||{{pkmni|Ground}}||Vibration Pokémon||Swift Swim <br> Poison Touch||Water Absorb||?||?||043||537 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 538Throh.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Throh}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Fighting}}||Judo Pokémon||Guts <br> Inner Focus||Mold Breaker||?||?||044||538 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 539Sawk.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Sawk}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Fighting}}||Karate Pokémon||Sturdy <br> Inner Focus||Mold Breaker||?||?||045||539 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 540Sewaddle.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Sewaddle}}||{{pkmni|Bug}}||{{pkmni|Grass}}||Sewing Pokémon||Swarm <br> Chlorophyll||Overcoat||?||?||046||540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 541Swadloon.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Swadloon}}||{{pkmni|Bug}}||{{pkmni|Grass}}||Leaf-Wrapping Pokémon||Leaf Guard <br> Chlorophyll||Overcoat||?||?||047||541 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 542Leavanny.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Leavanny}}||{{pkmni|Bug}}||{{pkmni|Grass}}||Nurturing Pokémon||Swarm <br> Chlorophyll||Overcoat||?||?||048||542 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 543Venipede.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Venipede}}||{{pkmni|Bug}}||{{pkmni|Poison}}||Centipede Pokémon||Poison Point <br> Swarm||Quick Feet||?||?||049||543 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 544Whirlipede.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Whirlipede}}||{{pkmni|Bug}}||{{pkmni|Poison}}||Curlipede Pokémon||Poison Point <br> Swarm||Quick Feet||?||?||050||544 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 545Scolipede.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Scolipede}}||{{pkmni|Bug}}||{{pkmni|Poison}}||Megapede Pokémon||Poison Point <br> Swarm||Quick Feet||?||?||051||545 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 546Cottonee.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Cottonee}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Grass}}||Cotton Puff Pokémon||Prankster <br> Infiltrator||Chlorophyll||?||?||052||546 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 547Whimsicott.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Whimsicott}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Grass}}||Windveiled Pokémon||Prankster <br> Infiltrator||Chlorophyll||?||?||053||547 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 548Petilil.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Petlil}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Grass}}||Bulb Pokémon||Chlorophyll <br> Own Tempo||Leaf Guard||?||?||054||548 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 549Lilligant.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Lilligant}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Grass}}||Flowering Pokémon||Chlorophyll <br> Own Tempo||Leaf Guard||?||?||055||549 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 550Basculin-Red.png|80x40px]][[File:Pokemon 550Basculin-Blue.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Basculin}}||align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Water}}||Hostile Pokémon||Reckless <br> Adaptability||Mold Breaker||?||?||056||550 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 551Sandile.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Sandile}}||{{pkmni|Ground}}||{{pkmni|Dark}}||Desert Croc Pokémon||Intimidate <br> Moxie||Anger Point||?||?||057||551 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 552Krokorok.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Krokorok}}||{{pkmni|Ground}}||{{pkmni|Dark}}||Desert Croc Pokémon||Intimidate <br> Moxie||Anger Point||?||?||058||552 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 553Krookodile.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Krookodile}}||{{pkmni|Ground}}||{{pkmni|Dark}}||Intimidation Pokémon||Intimidate <br> Moxie||Anger Point||?||?||059||553 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 554Darumaka.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Darumaka}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Fire}}||Zen Charm Pokémon||Hustle||Inner Focus||?||?||060||554 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 555Darmanitan.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Darmanitan}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Fire}}||Blazing Pokémon||Sheer Force||Zen Mode||?||?||061||555 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 556Maractus.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Maractus}}|| align = center colspan = 2|{{pkmni|Grass}}||Cactus Pokémon||Water Absorb <br> Chlorophyll||Storm Drain||?||?||062||556 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 557Dwebble.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Dwebble}}||{{pkmni|Bug}}||{{pkmni|Rock}}||Rock Inn Pokémon||Sturdy <br> Shell Armor||Weak Armor||?||?||062||557 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 558Crustle.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Crustle}}||{{pkmni|Bug}}||{{pkmni|Rock}}||Stone Home Pokémon||Sturdy <br> Shell Armor||Weak Armor||?||?||062||558 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 559Scraggy.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Scraggy}}||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||063||559 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pokemon 560Scrafty.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Scrafty}}||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||064||560 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pokemon 561Sigilyph.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Sigilyph}}||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||065||561 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 562Yamask.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Yamask}}||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||066||562 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 563Cofagrigus.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Cofagrigus}}||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||067||563 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 564Tirtouga.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Tirtouga}}||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||068||564 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Black and White|prevpage=|nextpage=Mail}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Black and White|prevpage=|nextpage=Mail}} |