1,133
edits
(Added controls table) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Action | !Action | ||
!Key | !Key | ||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Move/Strafe | |||
|{{kbd|W}}<br>{{kbd|A}} {{kbd|S}} {{kbd|D}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Move/Turn | |||
|{{kbd|up}}<br>{{kbd|left}} {{kbd|down}} {{kbd|right}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Strafe Modifier | |||
|{{kbd|RAlt}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Lean Left / Roll Right (when prone) | |{{desc}} Lean Left / Roll Right (when prone) | ||
Line 13: | Line 22: | ||
|{{desc}} Lean Right / Roll Right (when prone) | |{{desc}} Lean Right / Roll Right (when prone) | ||
|{{kbd|.}} | |{{kbd|.}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Run/Walk | |||
|{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Sprint | |{{desc}} Sprint | ||
Line 33: | Line 45: | ||
|{{desc}} Primary Fire | |{{desc}} Primary Fire | ||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}} or {{mouse|l}} | |{{kbd|LCtrl}} or {{mouse|l}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} ADS | |||
|{{mouse|r}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Secondary Fire | |{{desc}} Secondary Fire | ||
|{{mouse| | |{{mouse|m}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Reload | |{{desc}} Reload | ||
Line 69: | Line 84: | ||
|{{desc}} M9 Pistol | |{{desc}} M9 Pistol | ||
|{{kbd|P}} | |{{kbd|P}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Suppressor | |||
|{{kbd|L}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Night Vision Goggles | |{{desc}} Night Vision Goggles |
edits