5,848
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
==Carpets== | ==Carpets== | ||
{{ | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
! Name !! Buy Price (Bells) !! Sell Price (Bells) !! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| 18 Mat Tatami || 1,150 || 287 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| 8 Mat Tatami || 800 || 200 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Tile || Not For Sale || 2,400 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Backyard Lawn || 880 || 220 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Bamboo Flooring || 1,360 || 340 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Basement Floor || Not For Sale || 2,125 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Birch Flooring || 800 || 200 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Block Flooring || Not For Sale || 256 || Password | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Flooring || 1,580 || 395 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Boxing Ring Mat || Not For Sale || 2,500 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Cabana Flooring || 1,680 || 420 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Cabin Rug || 1,580 || 385 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Ceramic Tile || 1,390 || 347 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Charcoal Tile || 800 || 200 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Checkered Tile || 1,680 || 420 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Chessboard Rug || Not For Sale || 2,075 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Citrus Carpet || 1,330 || 332 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Carpet || 2,300 || 575 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Classroom Floor || Not For Sale || 1,500 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Closed Road || Not For Sale || 1,625 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Concrete Floor || Not For Sale || 1,800 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Cowhide Rug || 1,540 || 385 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Daisy Meadow || Not For Sale || 1,800 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Diner Tile || 1,800 || 450 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Rug || 1,820 || 455 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Exquisite Rug || 1,960 || 490 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Fancy Carpet || 2,980 || 745 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Green Rug || 1,580 || 395 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Harvest Rug || Not For Sale || 1,200 || Franklin | |||
|- | |||
| Imperial Tile || 2,980 || 745 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Jingle Carpet || Not For Sale || 12,240 || Jingle | |||
|- | |||
| Kiddie Carpet || 1,630 || 407 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Kitchen Flooring || 1,230 || 307 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Kitchen Tile || 1,890 || 472 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Kitschy Tile || 1,280 || 320 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Lovely Carpet || 1,980 || 495 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Lunar Surface || Not For Sale || 2,000 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Modern Tile || 1,540 || 385 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Mosaic Tile || 2,300 || 575 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Mossy Carpet || Not For Sale || ?? || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Music Room Floor || Not For Sale || 1,800 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Office Flooring || Not For Sale || 1,700 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Old Flooring || 800 || 200 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Opulent Rug || 1,230 || 307 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Ornate Rug || 2,100 || 525 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Palace Tile || 3,200 || 800 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Parquet Floor || 2,350 || 587 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Playroom Rug || 1,360 || 340 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Plaza Tile || 2,180 || 545 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Plush Carpet || 2,160 || 540 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Flooring || 1,750 || 437 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Red Tile || 1,680 || 420 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Carpet || 2,850 || 712 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Saharah's Desert || Not For Sale || 1,800 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Sand Garden || Not For Sale || 1,750 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Sandlot || Not For Sale || 1,700 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Shanty Mat || 720 || 180 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Sidewalk || Not For Sale || 1,950 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Slate Flooring || 1,380 || 345 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Snowman Carpet || Not For Sale || 8,888 || Snowman | |||
|- | |||
| Spooky Carpet || Not For Sale || 10,310 || Jack | |||
|- | |||
| Steel Flooring || 1,480 || 370 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Tile || 2,750 || 687 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Tartan Rug || 1,820 || 455 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Tatami Floor || 1,340 || 335 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Tropical Floor || Not For Sale || 2,050 || Saharah | |||
|- | |||
| Western Desert || Not For Sale || 1,500 || Saharah | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=Other Furniture|nextpage=Clothes}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=Other Furniture|nextpage=Clothes}} |
edits