Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Umbrellas== {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} |- ! Name !! Price (Bells) !! Sell Price (Bells) !! Available From |- | Bat Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters |- | Beach Umbrel...") |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Leopard Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | | Leopard Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Melon Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Mint Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Modern Umbrella || 3,200 || 800 || GracieGrace | |||
|- | |||
| Paper Parasol || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Paw Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Peach's Parasol || Not For Sale || 0 || Tom Nook's Point System | |||
|- | |||
| Petal Parasol || 3,200 || 800 || GracieGrace | |||
|- | |||
| Picnic Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Red Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Ribbon Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Spider Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Sunny Parasol || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Toad Parasol || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Zebra Umbrella || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:49, 11 March 2014
Umbrellas
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Available From |
---|---|---|---|
Bat Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Beach Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Blue Dot Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Blue Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Busted Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Camo Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Candy Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Daisy Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Eggy Parasol | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Elegant Umbrella | 3,200 | 800 | GracieGrace |
Flame Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Forest Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Gelato Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Gracie Umbrella | 3,200 | 800 | GracieGrace |
Green Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Lacy Parasol | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Leaf Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Lemon Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Leopard Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Melon Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Mint Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Modern Umbrella | 3,200 | 800 | GracieGrace |
Paper Parasol | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Paw Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Peach's Parasol | Not For Sale | 0 | Tom Nook's Point System |
Petal Parasol | 3,200 | 800 | GracieGrace |
Picnic Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Red Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Ribbon Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Spider Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Sunny Parasol | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Toad Parasol | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Yellow Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |
Zebra Umbrella | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters |